Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 30 at UC Santa Cruz 3:00 PM
  2019 Slugfest - Kaiser Permanente Arena
  vs. Mills @ Santa Cruz, Calif 7:45 PM
  US Santa Cruz Tournament
Sat. 31 vs. Bard @ Santa Cruz, Calif 12:30 PM
  2019 Slugfest - Kaiser Permanente Arena
 
September
Wed. 4 vs. Oakland City 6:00 PM
Fri. 6 vs. Baldwin Wallace 5:00 PM
  vs. Oglethorpe 7:00 PM
  Franklin College Tournament
Sat. 7 vs. Greenville 10:00 AM
  vs. Marietta 2:00 PM
  Franklin College Tournament
Tue. 10 at Berea 7:30 PM
Fri. 13 vs. Adrian @ Hanover, Ind.--Court 1 7:00 PM
  Hanover Tournament
Sat. 14 vs. Capital @ Hanover, Ind. 10:00 AM
  Hanover Tournament
  vs. Trine @ Hanover, Ind. 12:00 PM
  Hanover Invitational
Tue. 17 at St. Mary-Woods 7:00 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Albion @ Cutler Event Center; Olivet, Mich. 11:00 AM
  at Olivet 1:00 PM
Tue. 24 vs. Spalding 7:00 PM
Fri. 27 vs. Manchester * 4:00 PM
  vs. Capital 8:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. Ancilla 7:00 PM
Sat. 5 at Mt. St. Joseph * 1:00 PM
  vs. Mt. Vernon Naz. @ Cincinnati, Ohio 3:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Rose-Hulman * 7:00 PM
Fri. 11 at Anderson (Ind.) * 7:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Spalding 7:00 PM
Fri. 18 vs. Defiance * 6:30 PM
Wed. 23 at Transylvania * 7:00 PM
Sun. 27 vs. Bluffton * 12:00 PM
  vs. Trine 4:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Hanover * 7:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Earlham * 7:00 PM
  Senior Day
 
August
Fri. 31 at Wis.-Whitewater Final L, 3-0
  UW-Whitewater Invitational
  vs. Wis.-Platteville @ Whitewater, Wis. Final L, 3-2
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Coe @ Whitewater, Wis. Final L, 3-0
  UW-Whitewater Invitational
  vs. Minn.-Morris @ Whitewater, Wis. Final L, 3-0
  UW-Whitewater Invitational
Wed. 5 at Wilmington (Ohio) Final W, 3-1
Sat. 8 vs. Berea @ Hanover, IN Final W, 3-0
  vs. Centre @ Hanover, IN Final W, 3-2
Wed. 12 vs. Spalding Final W, 3-0
Fri. 14 vs. Otterbein @ Delaware, Ohio, USA Final L, 3-0
Sat. 15 vs. Trine @ Delaware, Ohio, USA Final L, 3-2
  Ohio Wesleyan Bishop Invitational
  at Ohio Wesleyan Final L, 3-0
  Ohio Wesleyan Tournament - Delaware, Ohio
Tue. 18 vs. St. Mary-Woods Final W, 3-2
Sat. 22 at Manchester * Final L, 3-1
  at Baldwin Wallace Final L, 3-0
Tue. 25 vs. Defiance * Final W, 3-2
  Faculty/Staff Night
Wed. 26 at DePauw Final L, 3-0
 
October
Tue. 2 at Spalding Final W, 3-0
Thu. 4 at Thomas More Final L, 3-0
Sat. 6 vs. Earlham * Final L, 3-2
  vs. Kalamazoo Final W, 3-0
Wed. 10 at Rose-Hulman * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 13 vs. Anderson (Ind.) * Final W, 3-0
  vs. Alma Final L, 3-0
Wed. 17 at Transylvania * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 19 vs. Bluffton * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 24 vs. Hanover * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 27 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 3-1
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Wellesley @ Waltham, Mass. Final W, 3-0
Sat. 2 at Brandeis Final W, 3-1
  vs. Babson @ Waltham, MA Final L, 3-0
Wed. 6 vs. Wilmington (Ohio) Final W, 3-0
Fri. 8 vs. Ohio Wesleyan @ Hanover, Ind. Final L, 3-0
Sat. 9 vs. Centre @ Hanover, Ind. Final L, 3-2
  vs. St. Mary-Woods @ Hanover, Ind. Final W, 3-1
Wed. 13 vs. Spalding Final W, 3-0
Fri. 15 vs. Lincoln Christian @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 3-1
  Illinois College Tournament
  vs. St. Mary's (Ind.) @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final L, 3-0
  Illinois College Tournament
Sat. 16 at Illinois Col. Final W, 3-0
  Illinois College Tournament
  vs. Robert Morris-S'field @ Jacksonville, Ill. Final W, 3-0
  Illinois College Tournament
Wed. 20 at St. Mary-Woods Final W, 3-0
Sat. 23 vs. Manchester * Final L, 3-2
  vs. Wis.-Platteville Final W, 3-1
Sat. 30 at Defiance * Final L, 3-2
 
October
Tue. 3 at Spalding Final L, 3-1
Wed. 4 vs. DePauw Final L, 3-0
Sat. 7 vs. Earlham * @ Richmond, Ind. Final L, 3-0
Wed. 11 vs. Rose-Hulman * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 14 at Anderson (Ind.) * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 17 vs. Transylvania * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 20 at Bluffton * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 25 at Hanover * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 28 vs. Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 3-2
 
September
Thu. 1 vs. Spalding Final L, 3-0
Fri. 2 vs. Waynesburg @ Anderson, Ind. Final W, 3-0
  Raven Invitational
  vs. Kalamazoo @ Anderson, Ind. Final W, 3-0
  Raven Invitational
Sat. 3 vs. Olivet @ Anderson, Ind. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Albion @ Anderson, Ind. Final L, 3-0
  Raven Invitational
Wed. 7 at Wilmington (Ohio) Final W, 3-1
Sat. 10 vs. Concordia Chicago @ Richmond, Ind. Final W, 3-0
  Earlham Invitational
  vs. Muskingum @ Richmond, Ind. Final L, 3-0
  Quaker Classic
Sun. 11 vs. Pikeville @ Richmond, Ind. Final W, 3-0
  Earlham Invitational
Fri. 16 vs. Olivet @ Gambier, Ohio Final W, 3-2
  Kenyon Invitational
  vs. Otterbein @ Gambier, Ohio Final L, 3-0
  Kenyon Invitational
Sat. 17 vs. Albion @ Gambier, Ohio Final L, 3-0
  Kenyon Invitational
  vs. Kenyon @ Gambier, Ohio Final L, 3-0
  Kenyon Invitational
Wed. 21 vs. St. Mary-Woods Final W, 3-0
Sat. 24 at Manchester * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 28 vs. Centre Final W, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Earlham * Final W, 3-1
  vs. Fontbonne Final W, 3-1
Wed. 5 at Rose-Hulman * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 8 vs. Anderson (Ind.) * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 12 at Transylvania * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 15 vs. Bluffton * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 19 vs. Hanover * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 21 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 26 at Spalding Final L, 3-1
Sat. 29 vs. Defiance * Final W, 3-2
  vs. Kenyon Final W, 3-0
* Conference
Bold team: Home event