Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

scoreboard

Jan 18 Final
at Wabash Invitational
Jan 24 Final
at Rose-Hulman Invitational 4th of 6 Teams
Feb 01 Final
at Rose-Hulman Engineer Invitational T-6th
Feb 07 Final
at Tiger Small College Invitational 2nd of 6 Teams
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 15 Final
at DePauw Invitational 2nd of 15 Teams
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 22 Final
at HCAC Indoor Championships 4th of 10 Teams
@ Anderson, Ind.
Mar 01 Final
at Fred Wilt Classic 10th
@ Anderson, Ind.
Mar 18 Final
vs. Hanover (W, 91-67)
vs. Franklin
@ Franklin, Ind.
Mar 22 Final
at Rose-Hulman Invitational 3rd of 6 Teams
Mar 29 Final
at Hanover Invitational 3rd of 11 Teams
Apr 12 Final
at Indiana Division III Championships 3rd of 7 Teams
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Apr 18 Final
at Rose-Hulman Twilight 6th of 12 Teams
Apr 25 Final
at HCAC Championships 5th of 9 Teams
@ Defiance, Ohio
Apr 26 Final
at HCAC Championships 5th of 9 Teams
@ Defiance, Ohio
May 03 All Day
at Billy Hayes Invitational
@ Bloomington, Ind.
May 23
at NCAA Division III Outdoor National Championships
@ Ohio Wesleyan
May 24
at NCAA Division III Outdoor National Championships
@ Ohio Wesleyan
Dec 06 Final
at @ University of Indianapolis No team score
Jan 10 Final
at @ Gene Edmonds Cup No team score
@ West Lafayette, Ind.
Jan 17 Final
at @ Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational No team score
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Jan 23 Final
at @ Friday Night Invitational 3rd of 6 Teams
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Jan 31 Final
at @ Engineer Invitational 7th
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Feb 06 Final
at @ Tiger Small College Invitational 4th of 7 Teams
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 14 Final
at @ DePauw Invitational 3rd of 15 Teams
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 22 FInal
at @ HCAC Indoor Championships 1st of 10 Teams
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Feb 28 Final
at @ Fred Wilt Classic 8th of 17 Teams
@ Anderson, Ind.
Mar 07 Final
at @ Polar Bear Last Chance No team score
Mar 13 Final
at @ NCAA Division III Indoor Championships Murdock Qualified for Finals
@ Winston Salem, N.C.
Mar 14 Final
at @ NCAA Division III Indoor Championships Murdock 8th
@ Winston Salem, N.C.
Mar 21 Final
at @ Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational 1st of 7 Teams
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Mar 27 Final
at @ Washington University-St. Louis 16th of 20 Teams
Mar 28 Final
at @ Washington University-St. Louis 10th of 25 Teams
Mar 28 Final
at @ Hanover Invitational T-5th of 14 Teams
Apr 11 Final
at @ Indiana Division III Championships 1st of 7 Teams
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Apr 17 Final
at @ Rose-Hulman Twilight 4th of 10 Teams
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Apr 24 Final
at @ HCAC Championships 3rd of 10 Teams
@ Lexington, Ky.
Apr 25 Final
at @ HCAC Championships 2nd of 10 Teams
@ Lexington, Ky.
May 02 Final
at @ Billy Hayes Invitational No team score
@ Bloomington, Ind.
May 08 Final
at @ Cardinal Twilight No team score
@ Louisville, Ky.
May 22 Final
at @ NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships Murdock Qualified for Finals
@ Canton, N.Y.
May 23 Final
at @ NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships Murdock 1st
@ Canton, N.Y.
Jan 09 Final
at Gene Edmonds Cup @ Purdue 7th of 8 Teams
Jan 16 Final
at Little Giant Invitational @ Wabash No team score
Jan 22 Final
at Friday Night Invitational @ Rose-Hulman 1st of 5 Teams
Jan 30 Final
at Engineer Invitational @ Rose-Hulman 7th
Feb 05 Final
at Tiger Small College Invitational @ DePauw 2nd of 8 Teams
Feb 13 Final
at DePauw Invitational 3rd of 12 Teams
Feb 20 Final
at HCAC Indoor Championships 5th of 10 Teams
@ Definace, Ohio
Feb 27 Final
at Fred Wilt @ Anderson 7th of 16 Teams
Mar 19 Final
at Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational 4th of 8 Teams
Mar 24 Final
at Anderson 2nd of 4 Teams
Apr 09 Cancelled
at Grizzly Invitational
Apr 16 Final
at Indiana DIII Championships (DePauw) 5th of 8 Teams
Apr 22 Final
at Rose-Hulman Twilight 5th of 9 Teams
Apr 29 Final
at HCAC Outdoor Championships T-5th of 10 Teams
@ Bluffton, Ohio
Apr 30 Final
at HCAC Outdoor Championships 4th of 10 Teams
@ Bluffton, Ohio
May 06 Final
at Billy Hayes (Indiana) No team score
May 12 Final
at Keeler Invitational (North Central) No team score
May 13 Final
at Keeler Invitational (North Central) No team score
May 19 Final
at Great Lakes Elite Meet (Ohio Wesleyan) No team score
Jan 19 6:00 PM
at Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational 5th out of 7
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Feb 02 6:00 PM
at Tiger Small College Invitational 4th out of 8
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 10 11:00 AM
at DePauw Invitational 6th out of 12
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 17 1:00 PM
at 2018 HCAC Indoor Championship 10th out of 10
@ Anderson, Ind.
Mar 17 12:30 PM
at Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet 4th out of 8
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Mar 22 4:00 PM
at Earlham Duals 4th out of 4
@ Richmond, Ind.
Mar 31
at Hanover Invitational No Team Score
@ Hanover, Ind.
Apr 07 12 PM
at DePauw Invitational 3rd out of 6
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Apr 14 11:00 AM
at Indiana DIII Championships 7th out of 8
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Apr 20 4:30 PM
at Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet 8th out of 10
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Apr 27 3:00 PM
at HCAC Outdoor Championships
@ Terre Haute, Ind. Day One
Apr 28 11:00 AM
at HCAC Outdoor Championships 8th out of 10
@ Terre Haute, Ind. Day Two
May 17
at Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet No Team Score
@ Delaware, Ohio
Dec 07 4:00 PM
at UIndy Winter Break Meet No Team Score
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Jan 12 12:00 PM
at Wabash Indoor Invitational No Team Score
@ Crawfordsville, Ind.
Jan 18 6:00 PM
at Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational 8th out of 9
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Jan 26 11:00 AM
at Defiance Small College Invitational 8th out of 8
@ Defiance, Ohio
Feb 01 6:00 PM
at Tiger Small College Invitational 5th out of 6
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 09 11:00 AM
at DePauw Invitational 11th out of 12
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 16 1:00 PM
at HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
@ Defiance, Ohio
Feb 23 3:00 PM
at Fred Wilt Invitational No Team Score
@ Anderson, Ind.
Mar 02 11:00 AM
at NCAA Final Qualifier No Team Score
@ Ada, Ohio
Mar 16 12:30 PM
at Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet 5th out of 9
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Mar 29
at WashU Distance Carnival No Team Score
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Mar 30 11:00 AM
at Hanover Invitational 9th out of 9
@ Hanover, Ind.
Apr 06 11:30 AM
at Grizzly Invitational 3rd out of 4
Apr 13 11:00 AM
at Indiana DIII Championships 8th out of 8
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Apr 19 Cancelled
at Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Apr 26 3:00 PM
at HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 8th out of 10
@ Cincinnati, Ohio Day One
Apr 27 11:00 AM
at HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 9th out of 10
@ Cincinnati, Ohio Day Two
May 09
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
@ Naperville, Ill. Day One
May 10
at Dr. Keeler Invitational No Team Score
@ Naperville, Ill. Day Two
May 16
at Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet No Team Score
@ Delaware, Ohio
Dec 06 4:00 PM
at UIndy Season Opener No Team Score
@ University of Indianapolis ARC - Indianapolis, Ind.
Jan 18 12:00 PM
at Collegiate Challenge No Team Score
@ University of Indianapolis ARC - Indianapolis, Ind.
Jan 24 6:00 PM
at Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Jan 31 5:15 PM
at Engineer Invitational
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Feb 07 6:00 PM
at Tiger Small College Invitational
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 15 11:00 AM
at DePauw Invitational
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 22 1:00 PM
at HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Mar 07 11:00 AM
at NCAA Final Qualifier
@ Ada, Ohio
Mar 13
at NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
@ Winston Salem, N.C. Day One
Mar 14
at NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
@ Winston Salem, N.C. Day Two
Mar 21 12:30 PM
at Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Apr 03
at Wash U Invitational
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Apr 04 11:30 AM
at Grizzly Invitational
Apr 11 11:00 AM
at Indiana DIII Championships
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Apr 17 4:30 PM
at Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Apr 24 3:00 PM
at HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Terre Haute, Ind. Day One
Apr 25 11:00 AM
at HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Terre Haute, Ind. Day Two
May 07
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
@ Naperville, Ill.
May 13
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
@ Naperville, Ill.
May 13
at Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
@ Delaware, Ohio
May 21
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Rochester, N.Y. Day One
May 22
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Rochester, N.Y. Day Two
May 23
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Rochester, N.Y. Day Three
View Composite Calendar

Next EVENT

at Rose-Hulman Friday Night Invitational
Jan 24 6:00 PM Women's Track & Field

AOTW

Grizzlies Spotlight
Payton Mills
Men's Basketball
Brynna Sentel
Women's Swimming

Graphic SLider