Licensed to Timing MD - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2019 05:58 PM
                  2019 DePauw Indoor Invitational - 2/9/2019                   
                 Hollensteiner Track/DePauw U./Greencastle, IN                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Track: T  7.69  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M  7.93  2/11/2012   Ariel Robinson, Millikin                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Te'Shiya McCarter         FR Trine                     8.12q  2 
  2 Lauren London             SR Rose-Hulman               8.13q  1 
  3 Adekite Oladipupo         JR Rose-Hulman               8.19q  2 
  4 Jensyn Garrow             SR Trine                     8.25q  4 
  5 Hope Scholma              JR Trine                     8.33q  3 
  6 Jasmine Carson            FR Trine                     8.35q  2 
  7 Kaylyn Forrest            JR Trine                     8.38q  3 
  8 Mary-Helen Shomba         SO Rose-Hulman               8.44q  3 
  9 Leilah Hicks              SO Earlham                   8.46   1 
 10 Kaitlyn Daanen            SR DePauw                    8.47   4 
 11 Taleia Mason              JR Kentucky Wes              8.48   4 
 12 Simone Henderson          JR Hanover                   8.50   2 
 13 Maya Jazdzewski           FR Transylvania              8.60   1 
 14 Sarah Miller              JR Franklin                  8.65   1 
 15 Charlotte Borland         FR DePauw                    8.70   3 
 16 Krista Franklin           FR Anderson (In              8.73   2 
 17 Alexandria Coffin         FR Centre                    8.75   4 
 18 Claire Ansman             SO Centre                    8.80   1 
 19 Emerald Lundy             SO Anderson (In              8.82   2 
 20 Amelia Mauldin            FR DePauw                    8.84   4 
 21 Adison Minor              FR DePauw                    8.88   4 
 22 Karen Folz                SO Rose-Hulman               8.91   3 
 23 Julia Cason               SR Mount St. Jo              9.01   1 
 23 Caroline Horn             SR Hanover                   9.01   4 
 25 Phuong Phan               FR Mount St. Jo              9.22   3 
 25 Ashley Lewis              SO Mount St. Jo              9.22   2 
 27 Dorothy Ocran-Sarsah      FR Earlham                   9.26   3 
 28 Casey Bell                JR Anderson (In              9.46   1 
 29 Bibi Mohamed              FR Earlham                  11.22   4 
 30 Brooke Rouse              FR Mount St. Jo             11.46   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       Track: T  7.69  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M  7.93  2/11/2012   Ariel Robinson, Millikin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren London             SR Rose-Hulman               8.09   10   
  2 Te'Shiya McCarter         FR Trine                     8.14    8   
  3 Adekite Oladipupo         JR Rose-Hulman               8.15    6   
  4 Jensyn Garrow             SR Trine                     8.26    5   
  5 Jasmine Carson            FR Trine                     8.33    4   
  6 Mary-Helen Shomba         SO Rose-Hulman               8.37    3   
  7 Kaylyn Forrest            JR Trine                     8.38    2   
  8 Hope Scholma              JR Trine                     8.39  
Preliminaries
  9 Leilah Hicks              SO Earlham                         
 10 Kaitlyn Daanen            SR DePauw                          
 11 Taleia Mason              JR Kentucky Wes                    
 12 Simone Henderson          JR Hanover                         
 13 Maya Jazdzewski           FR Transylvania                    
 14 Sarah Miller              JR Franklin                        
 15 Charlotte Borland         FR DePauw                          
 16 Krista Franklin           FR Anderson (In                    
 17 Alexandria Coffin         FR Centre                          
 18 Claire Ansman             SO Centre                          
 19 Emerald Lundy             SO Anderson (In                    
 20 Amelia Mauldin            FR DePauw                          
 21 Adison Minor              FR DePauw                          
 22 Karen Folz                SO Rose-Hulman                     
 23 Julia Cason               SR Mount St. Jo                    
 23 Caroline Horn             SR Hanover                         
 25 Phuong Phan               FR Mount St. Jo                    
 25 Ashley Lewis              SO Mount St. Jo                    
 27 Dorothy Ocran-Sarsah      FR Earlham                         
 28 Casey Bell                JR Anderson (In                    
 29 Bibi Mohamed              FR Earlham                         
 30 Brooke Rouse              FR Mount St. Jo                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 24.70  3/1/2009    Kelsey Conrad, Wisconsin-Milwaukee          
        Meet: M 24.77  2/12/2005   Nicheshia Anderson, Missouri Baptist        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jensyn Garrow             SR Trine                    26.78   1  10   
  2 Tina Rogers               FR Rose-Hulman              27.22   2   7   
  2 Leilah Hicks              SO Earlham                  27.22   1   7   
  4 Mary-Helen Shomba         SO Rose-Hulman              27.38   1   5   
  5 Kenna Hunter              JR Hanover                  27.43   2   4   
  6 Mariah Murray             JR Anderson (In             27.46   3   3   
  7 Taylor Allen              FR Transylvania             27.70   3   2   
  8 Alexis Harsh              FR Hanover                  27.73   3   1   
  9 Hope Scholma              JR Trine                    27.84   2 
 10 Kaylyn Forrest            JR Trine                    27.86   1 
 11 Te'Shiya McCarter         FR Trine                    27.88   1 
 12 Jasmine Carson            FR Trine                    28.18   2 
 13 Riley Austin              FR Hanover                  28.22   4 
 14 Teal Burnett              SR Hanover                  28.33   3 
 15 Makenzie Carroll          FR Hanover                  28.36   4 
 16 Alexandria Coffin         FR Centre                   28.43   5 
 17 Hailey Beel               SO Earlham                  28.49   2 
 18 Taleia Mason              JR Kentucky Wes             28.62   2 
 19 Sarah Miller              JR Franklin                 28.65   5 
 20 Danielle Blount           JR Transylvania             28.77   4 
 21 Lois Cheatham             SO Rose-Hulman              28.85   4 
 22 Emerald Lundy             SO Anderson (In             29.00   6 
 23 Morgan Spade              FR Trine                    29.13   6 
 24 Clare Bruns               JR Rose-Hulman              29.23   4 
 25 Charlotte Borland         FR DePauw                   29.24   5 
 26 Donna Lenos               FR Anderson (In             29.70   8 
 27 Paige McGonigal           FR Trine                    29.76   7 
 28 Amelia Mauldin            FR DePauw                   29.89   6 
 29 Emily Smatlak             SO Anderson (In             29.94   7 
 30 Julia Cason               SR Mount St. Jo             30.00   5 
 31 Ashley Lewis              SO Mount St. Jo             30.02   5 
 32 Sophia Beresheim          FR DePauw                   30.09   7 
 33 Jennifer Douyere          SO Earlham                  30.17   3 
 34 Claire Ansman             SO Centre                   30.19   5 
 35 Alexis Gerke              FR Hanover                  30.40   8 
 36 Olivia Hall               SO Hanover                  30.52   7 
 37 Caroline Horn             SR Hanover                  30.98   7 
 38 Ashley Klosterman         SO Mount St. Jo             31.06   7 
 39 Taryne Knott              SR Kentucky Wes             31.07   6 
 40 Ellie Reece               SO DePauw                   31.08   6 
 41 Taylor Coram              SO Indiana Koko             32.32   8 
 42 Chandler Adams            FR Kentucky Wes             33.02   8 
 43 Dianna Mack               SR Mount St. Jo             33.38   8 
 44 Bibi Mohamed              FR Earlham                  40.09   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 55.47  3/15/2003   Amber James, Wheaton (Mass.)                
        Meet: M 58.25  2/11/2006   Deserea Brown, SIU Edwardsville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Teal Burnett              SR Hanover                1:03.23   1  10   
  2 Clare Bruns               JR Rose-Hulman            1:04.13   1   8   
  3 Lois Cheatham             SO Rose-Hulman            1:04.17   2   6   
  4 Makenzie Carroll          FR Hanover                1:04.50   1   5   
  5 Kristin East              JR Rose-Hulman            1:04.67   1   4   
  6 Kali Nolan                SO Transylvania           1:05.59   3   3   
  7 Emily Smatlak             SO Anderson (In           1:06.92   3   2   
  8 Hailey Beel               SO Earlham                1:07.91   2   1   
  9 Ashley Klosterman         SO Mount St. Jo           1:07.97   3 
 10 Sydney Claypoole          SO Hanover                1:08.27   3 
 11 Jennifer Douyere          SO Earlham                1:08.84   2 
 12 Paige McGonigal           FR Trine                  1:09.10   4 
 13 Naomi Ferrell             SO Centre                 1:09.35   3 
 14 Karen Folz                SO Rose-Hulman            1:09.63   2 
 15 Donna Lenos               FR Anderson (In           1:10.09   3 
 16 Erin Cunningham           JR Centre                 1:10.81   2 
 17 Raven McCree              JR Earlham                1:12.48   4 
 18 Taylor Coram              SO Indiana Koko           1:14.20   4 
 19 Dorothy Ocran-Sarsah      FR Earlham                1:14.97   4 
 20 Anaia Singleton           FR Kentucky Wes           1:15.82   4 
 21 Dianna Mack               SR Mount St. Jo           1:20.10   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 1:35.38  2/11/2006   Denele DeVerteuil, Missouri Baptist       
        Meet: M 1:35.58  2/11/2006   Denele DeVerteuil, Missouri Baptist       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leslie Burns              SR Kentucky Wes           1:45.12   10   
  2 Sydney Goff               SR Kentucky Wes           1:48.05    8   
  3 Anne Boxeth               SR Rose-Hulman            1:48.65    6   
  4 Abby Hawkins              SR Rose-Hulman            1:50.88    5   
  5 Joslyn Fox                SO DePauw                 1:54.04    4   
  6 Haley Maguire             FR Kentucky Wes           2:04.38    3   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 2:09.24  3/13/2010   Emily Schudrowitz, St. Norbert            
        Meet: M 2:15.05  2/12/2005   Bethany McCoy, Olivet Nazarene            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe Brittain            FR Trine                  2:24.58   1  10   
  2 Emma Roth                 JR Mount St. Jo           2:27.39   1   8   
  3 Kate Hennessey            FR DePauw                 2:28.17   1   6   
  4 Elizabeth Lohman          SO Trine                  2:28.51   1   5   
  5 Jenny Noll                FR DePauw                 2:28.83   1   4   
  6 Erin Wilson               SR Kentucky Wes           2:29.86   1   3   
  7 Erika Marchant            FR DePauw                 2:34.17   2   2   
  8 Massie Jo Maskow          JR Trine                  2:34.68   2   0.50
  8 Camille Mangold           JR Centre                 2:34.68   1   0.50
 10 Madi Howard               FR Trine                  2:36.28   2 
 11 Jasmine Lorenzana         SO Earlham                2:37.93   1 
 12 Lannea Allen              FR DePauw                 2:38.21   2 
 13 Amelia Fogle              FR Centre                 2:39.97   1 
 14 Jayla Callens             JR Franklin               2:40.60   2 
 15 Natalia McIntyre          FR Earlham                2:42.91   2 
 16 Anais Duboeuf             JR Centre                 2:43.97   3 
 17 Tsitsi Makufa             FR Earlham                2:44.16   2 
 18 Josie Cunningham          SO Transylvania           2:44.44   2 
 19 Madysen Snyder            FR Trine                  2:47.78   3 
 20 Miette Hennesey           FR Earlham                2:51.78   3 
 21 Kaylee Kenney             FR Trine                  2:52.17   3 
 22 Krishna Cousins           FR Earlham                2:55.61   3 
 23 Shabnam Fayyaz            JR Earlham                2:56.16   3 
 24 Allison McMinn            SO Indiana Koko           2:58.92   4 
 25 Ally Priebe               SO Transylvania           3:04.20   4 
 26 Hailey Law                FR Indiana Koko           3:06.75   4 
 27 Cassidy Kelien            FR Transylvania           3:07.55   4 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 2:50.92  2/9/2008    Bethany Carr, Olivet Nazarene             
        Meet: M 2:50.92  2/9/2008    Bethany Carr, Olivet Nazarene             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Annie Rodenfels           SR Centre                 3:00.31   10   
  2 Kally Morozin             SR Rose-Hulman            3:12.60    8   
  3 Jessica Wells             JR Rose-Hulman            3:15.27    6   
  4 Sidney Reagor             FR Kentucky Wes           3:17.10    5   
  5 Natalie Gruszka           JR DePauw                 3:18.10    4   
  6 Madison Malloy            SO Centre                 3:21.28    3   
  7 Sarozjani Hunter          SO Rose-Hulman            3:23.28    2   
  8 Caylene Cole              FR Indiana Koko           4:21.17    1   
  9 Sidney Berry              FR Indiana Koko           4:25.39  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 4:50.20  3/13/2010   Marie Borner, Bethel (Minn.)              
        Meet: M 4:55.85  2/10/2007   Bethany McCoy, Olivet Nazarene            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Annie Rodenfels           SR Centre                 5:02.30   1  10   
  2 Chloe Brittain            FR Trine                  5:19.18   1   8   
  3 Jenny Noll                FR DePauw                 5:20.54   1   6   
  4 Erika Marchant            FR DePauw                 5:31.37   1   5   
  5 Arig Tong                 FR Hanover                5:32.48   1   4   
  6 Madison Malloy            SO Centre                 5:34.89   1   3   
  7 Lexi Jackson              FR Indiana Koko           5:37.78   1   2   
  8 Camille Mangold           JR Centre                 5:37.93   1   1   
  9 Remy Haggerty             FR Earlham                5:40.03   1 
 10 Lannea Allen              FR DePauw                 5:40.95   1 
 11 Rachel Shubella           JR Rose-Hulman            5:41.12   1 
 12 Tori Flowers              JR DePauw                 5:41.42   1 
 13 Amelia Fogle              FR Centre                 5:43.03   1 
 14 Maggie Sheerin            SO Rose-Hulman            5:45.49   1 
 15 Patricia Giraldo          SO Rose-Hulman            5:49.12   1 
 16 Maria Waters              SR Mount St. Jo           5:53.33   1 
 17 Shianna Bellingham        FR Earlham                5:56.21   1 
 18 Taylor Wooten             FR Franklin               5:57.64   2 
 19 Anais Duboeuf             JR Centre                 6:01.12   2 
 20 Grace Esterline           SO Franklin               6:01.74   2 
 21 Taryn Perry               FR Rose-Hulman            6:02.73   2 
 22 Nana Norimoto             SO DePauw                 6:09.15   2 
 23 Josie Cunningham          SO Transylvania           6:10.03   2 
 24 Lindsey Gearin            SO Earlham                6:21.39   2 
 25 Ellie Margulis            FR DePauw                 6:25.87   2 
 26 Emily Salmons             FR Mount St. Jo           6:28.85   2 
 27 Ally Priebe               SO Transylvania           6:30.33   2 
 28 Bailey Guess              SO Transylvania           6:30.41   2 
 29 Cassidy Kelien            FR Transylvania           6:31.01   2 
 30 Becca Adney               FR Indiana Koko           6:34.19   2 
 31 Maddy Draper              FR DePauw                 6:36.06   2 
 32 Jamie Lenart              FR Mount St. Jo           7:03.62   2 
 33 Caylene Cole              FR Indiana Koko           7:17.55   2 
 34 Sidney Berry              FR Indiana Koko           7:26.21   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T  9:44.72  3/1/2009    Laura Rolf, Valparaiso                   
        Meet: M 10:08.05  2/14/2009   Katelyn Jones, Murray State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lexi Jackson              FR Indiana Koko          11:11.01   10   
  2 Riley Hickman             JR DePauw                11:13.08    8   
  3 Courtney Gibson           JR Centre                11:13.22    6   
  4 Kaia Johnson              FR Rose-Hulman           11:15.12    5   
  5 Ariel Barlow              JR Hanover               11:17.00    4   
  6 Ruth Luebcke              SO Trine                 11:19.66    3   
  7 Sarah Selzer              SR DePauw                11:23.08    2   
  8 Zoe Adams                 FR Hanover               11:31.02    1   
  9 Olivia Honaker            JR Centre                11:36.43  
 10 Amanda Stump              SR Hanover               11:41.53  
 11 Stacy Dibley              SO Trine                 11:42.15  
 12 Hailey Law                FR Indiana Koko          11:45.93  
 13 Maria Waters              SR Mount St. Jo          11:48.08  
 14 Emma Stowe                SO Centre                12:09.15  
 15 Claire Esselman           FR Centre                12:30.92  
 16 Logan Sawyer              FR Trine                 12:41.79  
 17 Sierra Colvin             SO Indiana Koko          13:18.98  
 18 Summer Allahham           FR Centre                13:40.36  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 16:39.16  3/14/2003   Melissa White, Geneseo State             
        Meet: M 16:54.14  2/11/2006   Betty Rotich, Missouri Baptist           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caitlin Naghdi            JR Hanover               19:55.73   10   
  2 Rebecca Facktor           SR Transylvania          20:46.98    8   
  3 Amanda Shinn              SO Indiana Koko          21:47.30    6   
  4 Miranda Coombs            SO Trine                 21:50.60    5   
  5 Audrey Benefiel           FR Indiana Koko          22:11.68    4   
  6 Maddie Bell               FR Transylvania          22:31.80    3   
  7 McKenna Moore             FR Indiana Koko          24:50.85    2   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Track: T  8.63  3/1/2009    Cassandra Lloyd, Wright State               
        Meet: M  9.05  2/15/2014   Alex Friske, Anderson                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anna Schoster             JR Mount St. Jo              9.71q  1 
  2 Kelsey Bowling            SR Franklin                  9.73q  2 
  3 Jessica Hines             SO Kentucky Wes              9.80q  2 
  4 Morgan Spade              FR Trine                     9.89q  1 
  5 Kenna Hunter              JR Hanover                   9.94q  1 
  6 Rian Boelter              JR Transylvania             10.10q  2 
  7 Michelle Witt             JR Hanover                  10.18q  1 
  8 Olivia Kee                SR Transylvania             10.22q  3 
  9 Massie Jo Maskow          JR Trine                    10.27   3 
 10 Lauren Hudson             FR Kentucky Wes             10.56   3 
 11 Olivia Hall               SO Hanover                  10.68   2 
 12 Alexis Gerke              FR Hanover                  10.82   2 
 13 Naomi Ferrell             SO Centre                   10.88   3 
 13 Aleisa Hardin             JR Kentucky Wes             10.88   1 
 15 Erin Cunningham           JR Centre                   10.91   3 
 16 Raven McCree              JR Earlham                  11.40   1 
 17 LiAnna Steffen            FR Centre                   11.52   3 
 18 Casey Bell                JR Anderson (In             11.61   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
       Track: T  8.63  3/1/2009    Cassandra Lloyd, Wright State               
        Meet: M  9.05  2/15/2014   Alex Friske, Anderson                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Anna Schoster             JR Mount St. Jo              9.63   10   
  2 Olivia Kee                SR Transylvania              9.85    8   
  3 Kelsey Bowling            SR Franklin                  9.87    6   
  4 Morgan Spade              FR Trine                     9.88    5   
  5 Rian Boelter              JR Transylvania              9.95    4   
  6 Jessica Hines             SO Kentucky Wes              9.96    3   
  7 Kenna Hunter              JR Hanover                  10.01    1.50
  7 Michelle Witt             JR Hanover                  10.01    1.50
Preliminaries
  9 Massie Jo Maskow          JR Trine                           
 10 Lauren Hudson             FR Kentucky Wes                    
 11 Olivia Hall               SO Hanover                         
 12 Alexis Gerke              FR Hanover                         
 13 Naomi Ferrell             SO Centre                          
 13 Aleisa Hardin             JR Kentucky Wes                    
 15 Erin Cunningham           JR Centre                          
 16 Raven McCree              JR Earlham                         
 17 LiAnna Steffen            FR Centre                          
 18 Casey Bell                JR Anderson (In                    
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       Track: T 1:41.51  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
        Meet: M 1:41.51  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                1:53.07   10   
     1) Mariah Murray JR                2) Victoria Baver SO              
     3) Emerald Lundy SO                4) Krista Franklin FR             
     5) Emily Smatlak SO                6) Casey Bell JR                  
  2 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              1:54.40    8   
     1) Aneya Hardin SR                 2) Teairra Payton SR              
     3) Taleia Mason JR                 4) Aleisa Hardin JR               
     5) Lauren Hudson FR                6)                                
  3 DePauw  'A'                                         1:55.29    6   
     1) Charlotte Borland FR            2) Sophia Beresheim FR            
     3) Tara Schwarz FR                 4) Kaitlyn Daanen SR              
  4 Centre  'A'                                         1:58.47    5   
     1) Claire Ansman SO                2) Alexandria Coffin FR           
     3) Erin Cunningham JR              4) Naomi Ferrell SO               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
       Track: T 3:45.01  3/15/2003   Wheaton (Mass.), Wheaton (Mass.)          
                         Smith, Williams-Judge, Bromell, James             
        Meet: M 3:52.55  2/11/2006   Missouri Baptist University, Missouri Bapt
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trine  'A'                                          4:19.22   1  10   
     1) Jensyn Garrow SR                2) Chloe Brittain FR              
     3) Elizabeth Lohman SO             4) Te'Shiya McCarter FR           
  2 Transylvania  'A'                                   4:19.41   1   8   
     1) Olivia Kee SR                   2) Danielle Blount JR             
     3) Kali Nolan SO                   4) Taylor Allen FR                
  3 Trine  'B'                                          4:29.26   2 
     1) Massie Jo Maskow JR             2) Madi Howard FR                 
     3) Jasmine Carson FR               4) Paige McGonigal FR             
  4 DePauw  'A'                                         4:32.71   2   6   
     1) Tara Schwarz FR                 2) Natalie Gruszka JR             
     3) Joslyn Fox SO                   4) Kate Hennessey FR              
  5 Franklin  'A'                                       4:34.67   2   5   
     1) Sarah Miller JR                 2) Kelsey Bowling SR              
     3) Taylor Wooten FR                4) Jayla Callens JR               
     5) Grace Esterline SO              6)                                
  6 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               4:39.10   1   4   
     1) Ashley Klosterman SO            2) Ashley Lewis SO                
     3) Julia Cason SR                  4) Emma Roth JR                   
     5) Maria Waters SR                 6)                                
  7 Indiana Kokomo  'A'                                 4:58.79   2   3   
     1) Taylor Coram SO                 2) Allison McMinn SO              
     3) Becca Adney FR                  4) Brittany Sloan SO              
     5) Lexi Jackson FR                 6)                                
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
       Track: T 11:41.66  3/15/2003   Wartburg, Wartburg                       
                          Holubar, Olson, Tiernan, Buttry                   
        Meet: M 12:24.41  2/11/2006   Bellarmine University, Bellarmine        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                             13:27.09   10   
     1) Erin Wilson SR                  2) Sydney Goff SR                 
     3) Leslie Burns SR                 4) Sidney Reagor FR               
  2 Trine  'A'                                         14:18.48    8   
     1) Ruth Luebcke SO                 2) Madi Howard FR                 
     3) Kaylee Kenney FR                4) Stacy Dibley SO                
  3 Indiana Kokomo  'A'                                15:35.70    6   
     1) Brittany Sloan SO               2) Allison McMinn SO              
     3) Becca Adney FR                  4) Lexi Jackson FR                
     5) Sierra Colvin SO                6) Taylor Coram SO                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.33, 1.38, 1.43,  1.48, 1.53, 1.58, 1.61, 1.66, 1.69,
 +3 cm
       Track: T 1.76m  3/14/2003   Kim Deprez, Geneseo State                   
        Meet: M 1.73m  2/15/2003   Abby Boberg, Southern Indiana               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mariah Murray             JR Anderson (In             1.58m    5-02.25  10   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.54 1.58 1.61 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Dara Smith                FR Rose-Hulman              1.53m    5-00.25   7   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.54 1.58 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Kenna Hunter              JR Hanover                  1.53m    5-00.25   7   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.54 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Andi Meyer                JR Mount St. Jo             1.53m    5-00.25   5   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.54 1.58 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Emily Wilson              JR DePauw                   1.53m    5-00.25   4   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.54 1.58 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jessica Hines             SO Kentucky Wes             1.53m    5-00.25   3   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.54 1.58 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Emma McPeek               SO Mount St. Jo             1.43m    4-08.25   2   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Stephanie Hartpence       FR Trine                    1.43m    4-08.25   0.50
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
      XPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Riley Austin              FR Hanover                  1.43m    4-08.25   0.50
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Morgan West               JR Hanover                  1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
       XO  PPP  XXO 
 11 Anna Kmec                 FR Trine                    1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Erin Pasch                FR DePauw                   1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
       XO  XPP   XX 
 -- Stacy Dibley              SO Trine                       NH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 -- Victoria Baver            SO Anderson (In                NH            
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    X   XX 
 -- Esther Mano               SO Earlham                     NH            
     1.33 
       XX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 2.53, 2.68, 2.83, 2.98, 3.13, 3.28, 3.43, 3.58, 3.73, +10 cm
       Track: T 4.30m  2/6/2010    Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
        Meet: M 4.20m  2/12/2011   Natalya Bartnovskaya, Vincennes             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anna Schoster             JR Mount St. Jo             3.43m   11-03.00  10   
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Erin Trimpe               SR Hanover                  3.28m   10-09.00   8   
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Andi Meyer                JR Mount St. Jo             3.13m   10-03.25   6   
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Taylor Singleton          SR Centre                   3.13m   10-03.25   5   
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 
      PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Abigail Kuhlman           SO Trine                    2.98m    9-09.25   4   
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Claire Perkins            FR Rose-Hulman              2.98m    9-09.25   3   
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mackenzie Bristol         FR Trine                    2.98m    9-09.25   2   
     2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Brooke Schroeder          SO Rose-Hulman              2.68m    8-09.50   0.20
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Cheyenne Heuring          FR Kentucky Wes             2.68m    8-09.50   0.20
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Haley Bond                FR Trine                    2.68m    8-09.50   0.20
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Autumn Presley            FR Trine                    2.68m    8-09.50   0.20
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Emily Jones               SO Hanover                  2.68m    8-09.50   0.20
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Emily Clancy              SR Hanover                  2.68m    8-09.50 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 LiAnna Steffen            FR Centre                   2.68m    8-09.50 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 15 Shelby Lewis              SR Transylvania             2.68m    8-09.50 
     2.53 2.68 2.83 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Marissa Childs            SR Hanover                     NH            
     2.53 
      XXX 
 -- Chandler Adams            FR Kentucky Wes                NH            
     2.53 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 3 attempts 9 to finals
       Track: T 5.87m  2/11/2006   Sherlonda Johnson, Wisconsin-Milwaukee      
        Meet: M 5.87m  2/11/2006   Sherlonda Johnson, Austin Peay              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexis Harsh              FR Hanover                  5.08m   16-08.00  10   
      5.00m  4.96m  FOUL  4.88m  5.08m  FOUL
  2 Jessica Hines             SO Kentucky Wes             4.91m   16-01.50   8   
      FOUL  4.91m  4.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Michelle Witt             JR Hanover                  4.90m   16-01.00   6   
      4.44m  4.60m  4.57m  4.85m  FOUL  4.90m
  4 Dara Smith                FR Rose-Hulman              4.84m   15-10.50   5   
      4.77m  FOUL  4.78m  4.76m  4.84m  4.77m
  5 Kelsey Bowling            SR Franklin                 4.83m   15-10.25   4   
      4.68m  4.75m  4.70m  4.66m  4.62m  4.83m
  6 Victoria Baver            SO Anderson (In             4.81m   15-09.50   3   
      4.81m  FOUL  4.64m  4.57m  4.61m  4.65m
  7 Maya Jazdzewski           FR Transylvania             4.73m   15-06.25   2   
      4.31m  4.68m  4.72m  4.72m  FOUL  4.73m
  8 Riley Austin              FR Hanover                  4.59m   15-00.75   1   
      4.19m  4.59m  FOUL  4.29m  4.47m  4.40m
  9 Jensyn Garrow             SR Trine                    4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.28m  4.28m  4.56m  4.45m  4.30m  PASS
 10 Abigail Kuhlman           SO Trine                    4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.54m  FOUL  4.40m            
 11 Molly O'Dea               JR Centre                   4.53m   14-10.50 
      FOUL  4.53m  4.32m            
 12 Krista Franklin           FR Anderson (In             4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.18m  4.31m  4.20m            
 13 Esther Mano               SO Earlham                  4.28m   14-00.50 
      3.96m  4.28m  3.84m            
 14 Elle Ogden                SO Rose-Hulman              4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.23m  4.25m  4.23m            
 15 Sydney Larson             JR Rose-Hulman              4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.16m  4.18m  FOUL            
 15 Taryne Knott              SR Kentucky Wes             4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.18m  FOUL  3.87m            
 17 Laura Worthington         SR Franklin                 4.13m   13-06.75 
      3.60m  4.13m  4.00m            
 18 Megan Gilpin              SO Mount St. Jo             3.74m   12-03.25 
      3.69m  3.67m  3.74m            
 19 Teylor Ellis              JR Hanover                  3.08m   10-01.25 
      FOUL  3.08m  ND            
 -- Aleisa Hardin             JR Kentucky Wes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 3 attempts 9 to finals
       Track: T 12.37m  3/15/2003   LaNeatra Johnson, Christopher Newport      
        Meet: M 11.43m  2/15/2003   Kara Kuhrts, Monmouth                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren London             SR Rose-Hulman             11.06m   36-03.50  10   
      11.06m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Molly O'Dea               JR Centre                  10.39m   34-01.25   8   
      10.39m  FOUL  9.88m  10.29m  FOUL  10.23m
  3 Rian Boelter              JR Transylvania            10.01m   32-10.25   6   
      9.74m  9.97m  9.93m  9.93m  10.01m  9.90m
  4 Michelle Witt             JR Hanover                 10.00m   32-09.75   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.93m  9.95m  FOUL  10.00m
  5 Kelsey Bowling            SR Franklin                 9.87m   32-04.75   4   
      9.79m  9.79m  9.85m  9.66m  9.84m  9.87m
  6 Kenna Hunter              JR Hanover                  9.54m   31-03.75   3   
      9.54m  FOUL  FOUL  9.25m  FOUL  PASS
  7 Elle Ogden                SO Rose-Hulman              9.29m   30-05.75   2   
      9.16m  8.82m  9.09m  8.90m  9.29m  8.92m
  8 Taryne Knott              SR Kentucky Wes             9.16m   30-00.75   1   
      FOUL  9.16m  FOUL  9.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sydney Larson             JR Rose-Hulman              9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.96m  FOUL  8.90m  9.04m  8.94m  FOUL
 10 Esther Mano               SO Earlham                  8.81m   28-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.81m            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 3 attempts 9 to finals
       Track: T 15.51m  3/15/2003   Healy Thompson, Williams                   
        Meet: M 15.09m  2/12/2005   Shernelle Nicholls, Missouri Baptist       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Browning             SO Hanover                 11.62m   38-01.50  10   
      11.32m  11.62m  10.77m  FOUL  10.49m    
  2 Eve Galbreath             JR Hanover                 11.57m   37-11.50   8   
      11.10m  10.68m  11.39m  11.57m  11.42m  FOUL
  3 Andrea Hagar              JR Trine                   11.41m   37-05.25   6   
      11.06m  11.41m  11.35m  10.61m  FOUL  11.17m
  4 Kiersten Lux              JR Mount St. Jo            10.82m   35-06.00   5   
      9.56m  9.40m  10.19m  9.30m  FOUL  10.82m
  5 Anna Kmec                 FR Trine                   10.62m   34-10.25   4   
      10.30m  10.62m  10.12m  8.97m  10.02m  10.08m
  6 Mariah Grider             FR Hanover                 10.39m   34-01.25   3   
      10.00m  10.39m  10.02m  9.90m  FOUL  10.14m
  7 Emma Shockley             FR Hanover                 10.13m   33-03.00   2   
      8.93m  10.03m  9.45m  10.13m  9.57m  9.45m
  8 Erin Pasch                FR DePauw                  10.03m   32-11.00   1   
      9.90m  10.03m  9.35m  8.77m  FOUL  9.52m
  9 Megan Gilpin              SO Mount St. Jo             9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.13m  9.76m  8.76m  8.18m  9.02m  8.51m
 10 Katlyn Edwards            JR Rose-Hulman              9.62m   31-06.75 
      8.91m  9.62m  9.28m            
 11 Shelby Stevens            FR DePauw                   9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  9.42m  9.04m            
 12 Jessica Hines             SO Kentucky Wes             9.38m   30-09.25 
      8.93m  9.38m  9.33m            
 13 Sarah Johnson             JR Kentucky Wes             9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.03m  FOUL  9.02m            
 14 Jasmine Carter            JR Earlham                  8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.66m  8.87m  8.65m            
 15 Katie Freeman             JR Centre                   8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.36m  8.64m  8.85m            
 15 Haley Warndorf            SO Mount St. Jo             8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.58m  8.67m  8.85m            
 17 Valerie Obear             FR Trine                    8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.68m  8.40m  FOUL            
 18 Sarah Miller              JR Franklin                 8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.04m  8.36m  8.50m            
 19 Grace Bertram             JR Centre                   8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.45m  8.42m  8.47m            
 20 Emily Kelley              JR Anderson (In             8.40m   27-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.40m            
 21 Kayla Gibson              JR Mount St. Jo             8.22m   26-11.75 
      8.22m  7.31m  7.35m            
 22 Ra'Neisha Carter          FR Mount St. Jo             8.07m   26-05.75 
      7.35m  7.55m  8.07m            
 23 Laura Worthington         SR Franklin                 8.02m   26-03.75 
      FOUL  8.02m  7.78m            
 24 Hannah Gregory            SO Hanover                  7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.08m  7.43m  7.86m            
 25 Katie Vickers             SO Mount St. Jo             7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.44m  7.55m  7.56m            
 26 Isabel Monnett            SO Franklin                 7.53m   24-08.50 
      7.53m  7.36m  FOUL            
 27 Alexis Jones              FR Kentucky Wes             7.50m   24-07.25 
      7.50m  7.16m  7.22m            
 28 Marlo Allsopp             FR Mount St. Jo             6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  5.88m  5.60m            
 29 Willa Summers             FR Earlham                  5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  4.97m  4.59m            
 30 Dorothy Ocran-Sarsah      FR Earlham                  4.54m   14-10.75 
      FOUL  4.04m  4.54m            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 3 attempts 9 to finals
       Track: T 22.62m  2/5/2011    Felisha Johnson, Indiana Stat              
        Meet: M 18.69m  2/11/2006   Emily Turland, Louisville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Browning             SO Hanover                 15.06m   49-05.00  10   
      14.91m  15.06m  14.58m  14.30m  14.78m  14.97m
  2 Valerie Obear             FR Trine                   14.91m   48-11.00   8   
      14.91m  14.27m  14.37m  14.30m  14.17m  FOUL
  3 Andrea Hagar              JR Trine                   14.38m   47-02.25   6   
      14.38m  FOUL  13.58m  FOUL  14.21m  FOUL
  4 Eve Galbreath             JR Hanover                 14.00m   45-11.25   5   
      14.00m  FOUL  13.63m  FOUL  13.88m  13.96m
  5 Mariah Grider             FR Hanover                 13.96m   45-09.75   4   
      12.63m  13.96m  13.95m  13.93m  13.50m  13.49m
  6 Kiersten Lux              JR Mount St. Jo            13.84m   45-05.00   3   
      12.27m  FOUL  13.62m  FOUL  13.14m  13.84m
  7 Laura Worthington         SR Franklin                13.79m   45-03.00   2   
      13.79m  13.30m  13.25m  13.22m  12.97m  12.82m
  8 Emily Kelley              JR Anderson (In            13.23m   43-05.00   1   
      12.99m  12.50m  13.00m  FOUL  12.55m  13.23m
  9 Ryley Burkhart            SR Anderson (In            12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.68m  12.55m  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Stephanie Hartpence       FR Trine                   12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  11.72m            
 11 Haley Warndorf            SO Mount St. Jo            12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  11.58m  FOUL            
 12 Hannah Gregory            SO Hanover                 11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  11.12m            
 13 Sarah Johnson             JR Kentucky Wes            11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.60m            
 14 Sydney Woodard            SR Rose-Hulman             11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.05m  11.55m  11.05m            
 15 Katie Freeman             JR Centre                  11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.75m  9.90m  11.53m            
 16 Katlyn Edwards            JR Rose-Hulman             11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.22m  FOUL  11.26m            
 17 Kayla Gibson              JR Mount St. Jo            10.62m   34-10.25 
      9.94m  10.62m  10.59m            
 18 Emma Shockley             FR Hanover                 10.24m   33-07.25 
      FOUL  10.24m  FOUL            
 19 Grace Bertram             JR Centre                  10.13m   33-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.13m            
 20 Alexis Jones              FR Kentucky Wes             8.99m   29-06.00 
      PASS  8.99m  7.80m            
 21 Katie Vickers             SO Mount St. Jo             8.59m   28-02.25 
      7.89m  8.59m  8.33m            
 22 Isabel Monnett            SO Franklin                 8.57m   28-01.50 
      FOUL  8.57m  7.87m            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Track: T  6.86  2/20/2016   Leslie Romer, Taylor                        
        Meet: M  6.92  2/11/2016   Jeremy Phillips, Rhodes                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brady Gossett             SR Wabash                    7.14q  3 
  2 Noah Thomas               SO Rose-Hulman               7.15q  5 
  3 Isaac Avant               JR Wabash                    7.17q  1 
  4 Dawson Allen              SO Rose-Hulman               7.18q  5 
  4 Jeffery Barnett           SR Trine                     7.18q  4 
  4 Josh Davis                FR Trine                     7.18q  2 
  7 Chase Wright              SR DePauw                    7.20q  1 
  8 Josh Wiggins              SO Wabash                    7.22q  6 
  9 Tre'on Taylor             JR Mount St. Jo              7.23   2 
 10 Leon Ivy                  SO Wabash                    7.24   6 
 11 Tanner May                FR Centre                    7.29   4 
 12 David Linton              SR DePauw                    7.36   1 
 12 Eric Townsend             SR Trine                     7.36   2 
 14 Thomas Jordan             SO Centre                    7.38   1 
 15 Stephen Payne             FR Rose-Hulman               7.40   3 
 16 Gianni Minor              FR Wabash                    7.47   6 
 17 Arvonte Neal              FR Mount St. Jo              7.48   2 
 17 Kreevon Maple             JR Anderson (In              7.48   7 
 17 Sheldan Lindsay           FR Earlham                   7.48   4 
 20 Sam Jackson               FR Hanover                   7.52   7 
 21 Kornell Dash              FR Hanover                   7.53   1 
 21 Ballard Suiter            JR Wabash                    7.53   3 
 23 Bryan Doerr               SR Trine                     7.56   3 
 24 Alex Sliter               SO Trine                     7.57   7 
 25 Christian Bradford        FR DePauw                    7.58   6 
 26 Christian Duncan          FR Kentucky Wes              7.61   3 
 27 Hunter Baehl              JR Wabash                    7.64   4 
 27 Isaiah Hale               FR Mount St. Jo              7.64   3 
 29 Mykal Bright              FR Centre                    7.71   7 
 29 Joshua Thomas             SR Anderson (In              7.71   5 
 29 Noah McClellan            FR Trine                     7.71   2 
 29 Collin Hauschild          FR Earlham                   7.71   4 
 33 Trashan Clemons           FR Wabash                    7.73   4 
 34 Justin Kerobo             SR Earlham                   7.75   2 
 35 Aaron Bastian             FR Centre                    7.76   6 
 36 LeAundre' Knight          SR Earlham                   7.77   2 
 37 Jair Adams                FR Anderson (In              7.78   4 
 38 Mason Durrett             FR Wabash                    7.83   5 
 39 Pete Shipley              FR Centre                    7.85   5 
 40 Paxton Caldwell           JR Hanover                   7.87   7 
 41 Travis Higham             FR Hanover                   7.94   7 
 41 Lamonte Richardson        JR Franklin                  7.94   1 
 43 Kourtnei Green            FR Anderson (In              8.00   1 
 44 Matt Stienke              SR Franklin                  8.03   6 
 44 John Schonauer            FR Mount St. Jo              8.03   5 
 46 JP Dongo                  JR Earlham                   8.07   7 
 47 Carter Broome             JR Centre                    8.29   6 
 48 Kyle Chapman              FR Indiana Koko              8.31   3 
 49 Tyrique Richardson        SO Earlham                   9.30   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
       Track: T  6.86  2/20/2016   Leslie Romer, Taylor                        
        Meet: M  6.92  2/11/2016   Jeremy Phillips, Rhodes                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Noah Thomas               SO Rose-Hulman               7.05   10   
  2 Jeffery Barnett           SR Trine                     7.13    8   
  3 Josh Davis                FR Trine                     7.15    6   
  4 Dawson Allen              SO Rose-Hulman               7.16    5   
  5 Josh Wiggins              SO Wabash                    7.17    4   
  6 Isaac Avant               JR Wabash                    7.18    3    7.171
  7 Brady Gossett             SR Wabash                    7.18    2    7.175
  8 Chase Wright              SR DePauw                    7.28    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Tre'on Taylor             JR Mount St. Jo                    
 10 Leon Ivy                  SO Wabash                          
 11 Tanner May                FR Centre                          
 12 David Linton              SR DePauw                          
 12 Eric Townsend             SR Trine                           
 14 Thomas Jordan             SO Centre                          
 15 Stephen Payne             FR Rose-Hulman                     
 16 Gianni Minor              FR Wabash                          
 17 Arvonte Neal              FR Mount St. Jo                    
 17 Kreevon Maple             JR Anderson (In                    
 17 Sheldan Lindsay           FR Earlham                         
 20 Sam Jackson               FR Hanover                         
 21 Kornell Dash              FR Hanover                         
 21 Ballard Suiter            JR Wabash                          
 23 Bryan Doerr               SR Trine                           
 24 Alex Sliter               SO Trine                           
 25 Christian Bradford        FR DePauw                          
 26 Christian Duncan          FR Kentucky Wes                    
 27 Hunter Baehl              JR Wabash                          
 27 Isaiah Hale               FR Mount St. Jo                    
 29 Mykal Bright              FR Centre                          
 29 Joshua Thomas             SR Anderson (In                    
 29 Noah McClellan            FR Trine                           
 29 Collin Hauschild          FR Earlham                         
 33 Trashan Clemons           FR Wabash                          
 34 Justin Kerobo             SR Earlham                         
 35 Aaron Bastian             FR Centre                          
 36 LeAundre' Knight          SR Earlham                         
 37 Jair Adams                FR Anderson (In                    
 38 Mason Durrett             FR Wabash                          
 39 Pete Shipley              FR Centre                          
 40 Paxton Caldwell           JR Hanover                         
 41 Travis Higham             FR Hanover                         
 41 Lamonte Richardson        JR Franklin                        
 43 Kourtnei Green            FR Anderson (In                    
 44 Matt Stienke              SR Franklin                        
 44 John Schonauer            FR Mount St. Jo                    
 46 JP Dongo                  JR Earlham                         
 47 Carter Broome             JR Centre                          
 48 Kyle Chapman              FR Indiana Koko                    
 49 Tyrique Richardson        SO Earlham                         
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 22.01  2/20/2016   Leslie Romer, Taylor                        
        Meet: M 22.14  2/14/2004   Jerry Clopton, Rend Lake                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Josh Wiggins              SO Wabash                   22.87   2  10   
  2 Chase Wright              SR DePauw                   22.94   2   8   
  3 Brady Gossett             SR Wabash                   23.00   1   6   
  4 Luke Patty                JR DePauw                   23.06   1   5   
  5 Jose Franco               FR Wabash                   23.36   1   4   
  6 Darrell Payne             SR Hanover                  23.37   3   3   
  7 Tre'on Taylor             JR Mount St. Jo             23.50   1   2   
  8 Joe Sheryak               SR Hanover                  23.56   3   1   
  9 Preston Whaley            FR Wabash                   23.62   2 
 10 Leon Ivy                  SO Wabash                   23.65   3 
 11 Stephen Payne             FR Rose-Hulman              23.67   4 
 12 Eric Townsend             SR Trine                    23.87   1 
 13 Bryce Gatewood            FR Hanover                  23.98   4 
 14 Andrew Young              SO Wabash                   24.04   2 
 15 Sam Jackson               FR Hanover                  24.07   5 
 16 Clay Meadows              FR Anderson (In             24.10   5 
 17 Drew FitzGibbon           SO Earlham                  24.14   4 
 18 Leo Warbington            FR Wabash                   24.21   3 
 19 Tanner May                FR Centre                   24.24   6 
 19 Josh Davis                FR Trine                    24.24   3 
 21 Bryan Doerr               SR Trine                    24.25   2 
 22 Parker Jordan             FR Rose-Hulman              24.46  11 
 23 Alex Sliter               SO Trine                    24.66   2 
 23 Jalen Fielder             SO Wabash                   24.66   5 
 25 Henry Gunner              JR Centre                   24.72   6 
 26 Sheldan Lindsay           FR Earlham                  24.84   4 
 27 Isaiah Hale               FR Mount St. Jo             24.88   7 
 28 Paxton Caldwell           JR Hanover                  24.95   8 
 28 Justin Kerobo             SR Earlham                  24.95   7 
 30 Jake Patton               FR Earlham                  24.99   4 
 31 David Linton              SR DePauw                   25.00   7 
 32 Rogeno Malone             JR Wabash                   25.01   5 
 33 Daniel Kibet              SR Earlham                  25.06   9 
 34 Eric Mitalo               JR Rose-Hulman              25.10   7 
 35 Joshua Thomas             SR Anderson (In             25.13   6 
 36 James Wilkison            JR Indiana Koko             25.24  10 
 37 Jermaine McFadden         FR Anderson (In             25.34   5 
 38 Holden Schaefer           FR Hanover                  25.47   8 
 39 Mason Worthen             FR Mount St. Jo             25.73   9 
 40 Lamonte Richardson        JR Franklin                 26.02   8 
 41 Logan Davis               SR Hanover                  26.04  10 
 42 LeAundre' Knight          SR Earlham                  26.07   6 
 43 Kyle Stice                FR Indiana Koko             26.23  10 
 44 John Schonauer            FR Mount St. Jo             26.39   7 
 45 Bronson Rago              FR DePauw                   26.55   8 
 46 Grayson Hines             FR Mount St. Jo             26.82   9 
 47 Kourtnei Green            FR Anderson (In             27.26   9 
 48 Chase Gamble              JR Kentucky Wes             27.70   9 
 49 Kyle Chapman              FR Indiana Koko             27.95  11 
 50 Zachary Kasey             FR Kentucky Wes             28.84  10 
 51 Tyrique Richardson        SO Earlham                  31.31   9 
 -- Johnny Miller             SR DePauw                      FS   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
       Track: T 46.96  3/15/2003   Andrew Rock, Wisconsin-La Crosse            
        Meet: M 49.18  2/12/2005   Kyle Rose, SIU Edwardsville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luke Patty                JR DePauw                   50.76   1  10   
  2 Reece Hunter              SO Hanover                  51.41   1   8   
  3 Jose Franco               FR Wabash                   51.42   1   6   
  4 Tyler Ramsey              SO Wabash                   51.49   2   5   
  5 Bryce Gatewood            FR Hanover                  52.51   1   4   
  6 Andrew Young              SO Wabash                   52.76   1   3   
  7 Darrell Payne             SR Hanover                  52.83   2   2   
  8 Isaiah Lilje              FR Rose-Hulman              53.14   2   1   
  9 Drew FitzGibbon           SO Earlham                  53.25   2 
 10 Cooper Hanson             FR Hanover                  53.49   2 
 11 Chad Wunderlich           SO Wabash                   54.09   3 
 12 Riley Cook                FR Hanover                  54.30   3 
 13 Drew Stark                SR Mount St. Jo             54.71   2 
 14 Max Bigler                FR Wabash                   54.98   4 
 15 Jake Pfaller              SO Centre                   55.07   3 
 16 Eric Mitalo               JR Rose-Hulman              55.28   3 
 17 Rogeno Malone             JR Wabash                   55.31   3 
 18 Daniel Kibet              SR Earlham                  55.95   3 
 19 Holden Schaefer           FR Hanover                  56.02   4 
 20 Kyle Stice                FR Indiana Koko             58.08   4 
 21 Logan Davis               SR Hanover                  58.43   4 
 22 Isaac Atherton            FR Anderson (In             58.77   4 
 23 James Wilkison            JR Indiana Koko             58.94   5 
 24 Jacob Teuscher            FR Indiana Koko             59.01   5 
 25 Sean Stevie               FR Mount St. Jo             59.51   4 
 26 Mason Worthen             FR Mount St. Jo             59.67   5 
 27 Keyen Taulbee             SO Indiana Koko           1:00.72   5 
 28 Ricky Feller              FR Mount St. Jo           1:03.71   5 
 29 Kyle Chapman              FR Indiana Koko           1:07.19   5 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 1:20.96  3/1/2003    John Wachtmann, Taylor                    
        Meet: M 1:21.18  2/9/2008    Tony Duerson, Danville Area CC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Burnam              FR Transylvania           1:25.65   10   
  2 Bronzon Yator             JR Kentucky Wes           1:32.08    8   
  3 Hunter Loller             SO Anderson (In           1:33.93    6   
  4 Kaid Hutchinson           JR Anderson (In           1:36.94    5   
  5 Cory Duff                 SR Anderson (In           1:41.73    4   
  6 Wesley Smith              SO Earlham                1:43.66    3   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 1:51.07  3/1/2009    Kris Gauson, Butler                       
        Meet: M 1:54.61  2/10/2007   Geoff Lambert, Wabash                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Callaway Bird             FR DePauw                 1:57.02   1  10   
  2 Hunter Kurz               FR Kentucky Wes           2:00.16   1   8   
  3 Joe Deiser                SO Wabash                 2:00.80   1   6   
  4 Hunter Wakefield          FR Wabash                 2:00.86   1   5   
  5 Keith Abramson            FR Wabash                 2:01.22   1   4   
  6 Will Thesken              FR Rose-Hulman            2:01.71   2   3   
  7 Ian Shriner               SO Earlham                2:01.77   2   2   
  8 Clarke Criddell           FR Wabash                 2:02.82   1   1   
  9 Tim Wilson                FR Rose-Hulman            2:03.89   2 
 10 Zachary McKinney          FR Wabash                 2:03.95   1 
 11 Emanuel Faria             SO Earlham                2:04.26   2 
 12 Michael Heading           FR Franklin               2:04.90   2 
 13 Michael Grady             SO Earlham                2:05.21   2 
 14 Neil O'Brien              SO Trine                  2:07.21   1 
 15 Jonah Jerabek             SO DePauw                 2:07.84   3 
 16 Eric La Luz               SO DePauw                 2:08.48   3 
 17 Brandon Sill              FR Trine                  2:08.52   3 
 18 Jake Untener              JR Rose-Hulman            2:08.82   2 
 19 Dallas Spencer            JR Rose-Hulman            2:09.18   2 
 20 Andrew Rippy              FR Wabash                 2:09.62   4 
 21 Jacob Rider               FR Trine                  2:10.89   3 
 22 Alex Hlade                FR DePauw                 2:11.64   3 
 23 Miles Main                FR DePauw                 2:11.65   3 
 24 Alex Amaro                SO Trine                  2:12.38   2 
 25 Noah Acker                SO Trine                  2:12.99   1 
 26 Robert Payne              FR Transylvania           2:13.61   5 
 27 Ben Gray                  SO Mount St. Jo           2:14.14   3 
 28 Anthony Luis              FR Earlham                2:14.16   3 
 29 Ben Hodges                SO Centre                 2:14.95   4 
 30 Trent Sakos               SO Trine                  2:15.26   4 
 31 Ethan Dubbels             SO Indiana Koko           2:15.58   5 
 32 Adam Bouchard             SO Kentucky Wes           2:18.31   5 
 33 Josh McCallum             FR Trine                  2:18.67   4 
 34 Noah Gillis               SO Centre                 2:18.92   4 
 35 Trevor Hoftiezer          FR DePauw                 2:19.03   3 
 36 Logan Vandermark          SO Franklin               2:20.35   5 
 37 Sam Phillips              SO Indiana Koko           2:22.41   5 
 38 Chris Sanchez             FR Trine                  2:23.55   5 
 39 Levi Spaniolo             SR Franklin               2:38.79   5 
 40 Zach Mays                 SO Mount St. Jo           2:39.50   5 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 2:27.96  2/27/2005   Andrew Sherman, Butler                    
        Meet: M 2:31.88  2/9/2013    Aundreas Lopez, Cumberlands               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aaron Lannoy              JR Rose-Hulman            2:33.91   10   
  2 Noah Heckenlively         SO Rose-Hulman            2:40.91    8   
  3 Nolan Gross               JR Rose-Hulman            2:42.55    6   
  4 George Marsch             SO Kentucky Wes           2:45.56    5   
  5 Ian Leatherman            JR Anderson (In           2:45.93    4   
  6 Patrick Quire             JR Kentucky Wes           2:46.73    3   
  7 Chauncey Longman          FR Transylvania           2:52.81    2   
  8 Hunter Baehl              JR Wabash                 3:06.46    1   
  9 Keyen Taulbee             SO Indiana Koko           3:10.08  
 10 Ballard Suiter            JR Wabash                 3:10.41  
 11 Sam Robinson              SO Indiana Koko           3:16.92  
 12 Jacob Teuscher            FR Indiana Koko           3:21.43  
 13 Ryan Pinckney             SR Mount St. Jo           3:51.61  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 4:08.22  3/1/2009    Stephen Lesgo, Butler                     
        Meet: M 4:13.37  2/14/2004   Joe Eby, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Stevenot          JR Rose-Hulman            4:25.35   1  10   
  2 Spencer Miller            SR DePauw                 4:30.60   1   8   
  3 Michael Ocasek            FR DePauw                 4:31.64   1   6   
  4 Ben Hall                  JR Rose-Hulman            4:31.77   1   5   
  5 Ian Leatherman            JR Anderson (In           4:33.10   1   4   
  6 Neil O'Brien              SO Trine                  4:35.29   1   3   
  7 Eric La Luz               SO DePauw                 4:41.16   1   2   
  8 Miles Main                FR DePauw                 4:42.20   1   1   
  9 Chris Graham              SO Franklin               4:42.42   1 
 10 Sean Sullivan             SR Rose-Hulman            4:42.86   1 
 11 Alex Hlade                FR DePauw                 4:45.51   1 
 12 Trevor Hoftiezer          FR DePauw                 4:48.67   1 
 13 Oliver Daniel             JR Earlham                4:52.33   2 
 14 Israel Ramos              SO Earlham                4:52.52   2 
 15 Ben Hodges                SO Centre                 4:52.73   2 
 16 Ian Dickey                FR Wabash                 4:54.36   2 
 17 Ethan Dubbels             SO Indiana Koko           4:54.57   2 
 18 Anthony Luis              FR Earlham                4:55.93   2 
 19 Trent Sakos               SO Trine                  4:56.01   2 
 20 Clayton Wilson            SO Anderson (In           4:56.93   2 
 21 Josh McCallum             FR Trine                  4:57.72   2 
 22 Noah Gillis               SO Centre                 5:05.27   2 
 23 Aaron Lee                 SO Kentucky Wes           5:05.30   1 
 24 Daniel Peter              FR Transylvania           5:06.55   3 
 25 Jordan Johnson            FR Franklin               5:07.23   3 
 26 Andrew Montgomery         FR Franklin               5:08.62   3 
 27 Sam Phillips              SO Indiana Koko           5:11.99   3 
 28 Chris Sanchez             FR Trine                  5:17.63   3 
 29 Daniel Herrada            FR Centre                 5:26.04   2 
 30 J.T. Sargent              SR Franklin               5:27.96   3 
 31 Sean Groves               JR Franklin               5:29.84   3 
 32 Alex Creamer              JR Franklin               5:33.78   3 
 33 Sam Snawder               FR Centre                 5:38.03   2 
 34 Matthew Lee               FR Franklin               5:40.94   3 
 35 Sam Robinson              SO Indiana Koko           5:48.40   3 
 36 Zach Mays                 SO Mount St. Jo           6:08.45   3 
 37 Ryan Pinckney             SR Mount St. Jo           6:28.44   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
       Track: T 8:17.62  3/1/2009    Joe MacDonald, Butler                     
        Meet: M 8:31.68  2/12/2005   Brian Taghon, SIU Edwardsville            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Burt               FR Earlham                8:43.37   1  10   
  2 Paul Christian            SR DePauw                 8:43.53   1   8   
  3 Zach Batt                 SR DePauw                 8:45.07   1   6   
  4 Ethan Pine                FR Wabash                 8:56.02   1   5   
  5 Evan Ammidown             JR Rose-Hulman            9:01.33   1   4   
  6 Levi Neuzerling           SO Trine                  9:04.83   1   3   
  7 Noah Scherf               SO Earlham                9:08.18   1   2   
  8 Derek Miller              SO Trine                  9:10.10   1   1   
  9 Nathan Ciriacks           JR Rose-Hulman            9:10.37   1 
 10 Zane Williams             FR DePauw                 9:12.83   1 
 11 Keegan Kirkwood           SO Wabash                 9:15.80   2 
 12 Cade Orchard              FR Earlham                9:16.05   1 
 13 Collin Zollman            JR Kentucky Wes           9:17.75   2 
 14 Andy Vilardo              SO Hanover                9:18.76   1 
 15 Matthew Bailey            JR Wabash                 9:19.07   1 
 16 Nick Hall                 FR Rose-Hulman            9:20.38   1 
 17 Henry Egan                FR Wabash                 9:20.89   1 
 18 Ben Gothard               SO Rose-Hulman            9:21.62   1 
 19 Keenan Jones              SR Centre                 9:25.39   1 
 20 Andrew Edwards            SO Centre                 9:28.33   1 
 21 Miles Von Herrmann        SR DePauw                 9:30.30   2 
 22 Matthew Gray              JR Centre                 9:35.19   2 
 23 Drew Bluethmann           FR Wabash                 9:46.63   2 
 24 Seth Knepper              FR Trine                  9:53.16   2 
 25 Jordan Fivecoate          SO Indiana Koko           9:55.41   2 
 26 Jacob Kirchoff            FR Indiana Koko           9:56.35   2 
 27 Matthew Bruner            SO Mount St. Jo          10:03.16   2 
 28 Lucas Williamson          FR Centre                10:04.91   2 
 29 Garris Radloff            FR Earlham               10:05.70   2 
 30 Jeremy Jakes              SO Indiana Koko          10:48.40   2 
 31 Sam Phillips              SO Indiana Koko          10:51.22   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
       Track: T 14:24.21  2/28/2009   Kiplingat Tisia, Youngstown State        
        Meet: M 14:38.94  2/14/2004   Gary Blackman, Butler                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chase Bland               JR Kentucky Wes          15:46.07   10   
  2 Aaron Worley              SO DePauw                16:13.19    8   
  3 Harrison Korkos           SO Trine                 16:27.25    6   
  4 Drew Lukens               JR Wabash                16:34.00    5   
  5 Zack Titus                SO Wabash                16:49.94    4   
  6 Adam Rood                 SO Indiana Koko          16:59.67    3   
  7 Luke Balciunas            FR Trine                 17:14.07    2   
  8 Austin Cavender           SO Kentucky Wes          17:28.88    1   
  9 Chris Bailey              FR DePauw                17:32.62  
 10 Hunter Purtee             SO Indiana Koko          18:48.30  
 11 Jeremy Jakes              SO Indiana Koko          18:58.74  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Track: T  8.07  3/6/2015    Ronnie Posthauer, Bellarmine                
        Meet: M  8.16  2/9/2013    Ronnie Posthauer, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 RaShawn Jones             JR Wabash                    8.21q  2 
  2 Josh Wiggins              SO Wabash                    8.50q  3 
  3 Leo Warbington            FR Wabash                    8.86q  1 
  4 Jake Patton               FR Earlham                   8.91q  1 
  5 Joe Sheryak               SR Hanover                   8.95q  1 
  6 Drew Stark                SR Mount St. Jo              9.04q  2 
  7 Arvonte Neal              FR Mount St. Jo              9.13q  1 
  8 Henry Gunner              JR Centre                    9.14q  3 
  9 Satchel Oskins            SO DePauw                    9.17   1 
 10 Thomas Burkey             JR Centre                    9.20   1 
 11 Steven Delaney            FR Hanover                   9.28   3 
 12 Aidan Moss                FR Rose-Hulman               9.29   2 
 13 Max Bigler                FR Wabash                    9.32   1 
 14 Tyler McCormick           JR Rose-Hulman               9.50   2 
 15 Jake Pfaller              SO Centre                    9.56   2 
 16 Pete Shipley              FR Centre                    9.75   3 
 17 Jordan Dolph              FR DePauw                    9.94   2 
 18 Chase Gamble              JR Kentucky Wes             10.15   1 
 19 Adam Bouchard             SO Kentucky Wes             10.37   3 
 20 Deshawn Sanders           FR Anderson (In             12.05   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
       Track: T  8.07  3/6/2015    Ronnie Posthauer, Bellarmine                
        Meet: M  8.16  2/9/2013    Ronnie Posthauer, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 RaShawn Jones             JR Wabash                    8.23   10   
  2 Josh Wiggins              SO Wabash                    8.45    8   
  3 Leo Warbington            FR Wabash                    8.72    6   
  4 Drew Stark                SR Mount St. Jo              8.99    5   
  5 Henry Gunner              JR Centre                    9.05    4   
  6 Jake Patton               FR Earlham                   9.13    3   
  7 Joe Sheryak               SR Hanover                   9.15    2   
  8 Arvonte Neal              FR Mount St. Jo              9.16    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Satchel Oskins            SO DePauw                          
 10 Thomas Burkey             JR Centre                          
 11 Steven Delaney            FR Hanover                         
 12 Aidan Moss                FR Rose-Hulman                     
 13 Max Bigler                FR Wabash                          
 14 Tyler McCormick           JR Rose-Hulman                     
 15 Jake Pfaller              SO Centre                          
 16 Pete Shipley              FR Centre                          
 17 Jordan Dolph              FR DePauw                          
 18 Chase Gamble              JR Kentucky Wes                    
 19 Adam Bouchard             SO Kentucky Wes                    
 20 Deshawn Sanders           FR Anderson (In                    
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       Track: T 1:29.52  2/6/2015    Marian (Ind.), Marian (Ind.)              
        Meet: M 1:29.89  2/12/2005   Southern Illinois University E, SIU Edward
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 DePauw  'A'                                         1:32.89   10   
     1) Johnny Miller SR                2) Luke Patty JR                  
     3) Chase Wright SR                 4) Luke Smith FR                  
  2 Hanover  'A'                                        1:35.46    8   
     1) Darrell Payne SR                2) Bryce Gatewood FR              
     3) Sam Jackson FR                  4) Kornell Dash FR                
  3 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                1:38.49    6   
     1) Hunter Loller SO                2) Clay Meadows FR                
     3) Jair Adams FR                   4) Joshua Thomas SR               
     5) Deshawn Sanders FR              6) Kourtnei Green FR              
     7) Kreevon Maple JR                8) Jermaine McFadden FR           
 -- DePauw  'B'                                              DQ   exchange
     1) Bronson Rago FR                 2) Matt Hatch FR                  
     3) Luis Torres SO                  4) Satchel Oskins SO              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
       Track: T 3:13.68  3/15/2003   Wisconsin-La Crosse, Wisconsin-La Crosse  
                         Rock, Wittleder, Smith, Toshner                   
        Meet: M 3:22.22  2/9/2008    Vincennes, Vincennes                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wabash  'A'                                         3:26.79   10   
     1) Brady Gossett SR                2) RaShawn Jones JR               
     3) Preston Whaley FR               4) Keith Abramson FR              
  2 DePauw  'A'                                         3:33.13    8   
     1) Johnny Miller SR                2) Luke Patty JR                  
     3) Michael Ocasek FR               4) Callaway Bird FR               
  3 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               3:39.14    6   
     1) Drew Stark SR                   2) Tre'on Taylor JR               
     3) Isaiah Hale FR                  4) Cameron Willis FR              
  4 Centre  'A'                                         3:46.01    5   
     1) Aaron Bastian FR                2) Thomas Burkey JR               
     3) Jake Pfaller SO                 4) Pete Shipley FR                
     5) Thomas Jordan SO                6)                                
  5 DePauw  'B'                                         3:49.86  
     1) Jordan Dolph FR                 2) Matt Hatch FR                  
     3) Luis Torres SO                  4) Jonah Jerabek SO               
  6 Indiana Kokomo  'A'                                 3:59.85    4   
     1) Kyle Stice FR                   2) Ethan Dubbels SO               
     3) Jacob Teuscher FR               4) James Wilkison JR              
     5) Keyen Taulbee SO                6)                                
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
       Track: T  9:53.82  2/28/2009   Butler, Butler                           
                          MacDonald, Kos, Lisgo, Baker                      
        Meet: M 10:17.29  2/9/2013    Cumberlands, Cumberlands                 
                          B Kelly, E Willis, D Whyte, A Lopez               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanover  'A'                                       10:30.45   10   
     1) Hayden Veach JR                 2) Reece Hunter SO                
     3) Cooper Hanson FR                4) Jacob Hedrick SR               
  2 Trine  'A'                                         11:05.45    8   
     1) Alex Amaro SO                   2) Jacob Rider FR                 
     3) Levi Neuzerling SO              4) Derek Miller SO                
  3 Transylvania  'A'                                  11:11.54    6   
     1) Chauncey Longman FR             2) Jordan Upton FR                
     3) Robert Payne FR                 4) Jacob Burnam FR                
  4 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                             11:15.07    5   
     1) Hunter Kurz FR                  2) Kennard Laribo FR              
     3) George Marsch SO                4) Bronzon Yator JR               
     5) Patrick Quire JR                6)                                
  5 Indiana Kokomo  'A'                                11:55.53    4   
     1) Ethan Dubbels SO                2) James Wilkison JR              
     3) Keyen Taulbee SO                4) Jordan Fivecoate SO            
     5) Jacob Teuscher FR               6) Kyle Stice FR                  
  6 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                               12:13.90    3   
     1) Cory Duff SR                    2) Isaac Atherton FR              
     3) Kaid Hutchinson JR              4) Clayton Wilson SO              
     5) Jermaine McFadden FR            6) Hunter Loller SO               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.68, 1.73, 1.78, 1.83, 1.88, 1.93, 1.98, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09,
 +3 cm
       Track: T 2.26m  2/10/2007   Adam Shunk, Nike                            
        Meet: M 2.26m  2/10/2007   Adam Shunk, Nike                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adam Bouchard             SO Kentucky Wes             1.93m    6-04.00  10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Reece Hunter              SO Hanover                  1.93m    6-04.00   8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cameron Willis            FR Mount St. Jo             1.88m    6-02.00   6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Max Bigler                FR Wabash                   1.88m    6-02.00   5   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Riley Cook                FR Hanover                  1.83m    6-00.00   4   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Chris Jaeger              FR Rose-Hulman              1.78m    5-10.00   3   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Thomas Burkey             JR Centre                   1.78m    5-10.00   1.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Joe Sheryak               SR Hanover                  1.78m    5-10.00   1.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Colton Wilson             FR Kentucky Wes             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10 P.J. Mays                 SR Wabash                   1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Nolan Vandergriff         JR Kentucky Wes             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Evan Bauer                SR Rose-Hulman              1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jermaine McFadden         FR Anderson (In                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Matt Stienke              SR Franklin                    NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 3.47, 3.62, 3.77, 3.92, 4.07, 4.22, 4.37, 4.52, 4.67, 4.82,
 +10 cm
       Track: T 5.68m  2/22/2003   Jeremy Scott, Allegheny                     
        Meet: M 4.95m  2/10/2007   Mark Hollis, Olivet Nazarene                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Palmer               SR Rose-Hulman              4.67m   15-03.75  10   
     3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jacob Payne               SR Trine                    4.37m   14-04.00   8   
     3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 4.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ryan Haarer               SR Trine                    4.22m   13-10.00   6   
     3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kristian Zadlo            SO Rose-Hulman              4.22m   13-10.00   5   
     3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tyler Nemeth              SR DePauw                   4.22m   13-10.00   4   
     3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 4.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ethan Monnin              JR Hanover                  4.07m   13-04.25   3   
     3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Mikey Holtz               SO Rose-Hulman              4.07m   13-04.25   1.50
     3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Joe Sheryak               SR Hanover                  4.07m   13-04.25   1.50
     3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Luke Bender               FR Wabash                   3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Alex Sliter               SO Trine                    3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.47 3.62 3.77 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Ahmaud Hill               FR Wabash                      NH            
     3.47 
      XXX 
 -- Hunter Baehl              JR Wabash                      NH            
     3.47 
      XXX 
 -- Wesley Bedwell            FR Wabash                      NH            
     3.47 
      XXX 
 -- Grayson Hines             FR Mount St. Jo                NH            
     3.47 
      XXX 
 -- Cameron Prisby            JR Rose-Hulman                 NH            
     3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Thomas Burkey             JR Centre                      NH            
     3.47 
      XXX 
 -- Brandon Gay               SR Trine                       NH            
     3.47 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 3 attempts 9 to finals
       Track: T 7.35m  2/14/2009   Eric Tisdol, Cumberlands                    
        Meet: M 7.35m  2/14/2009   Eric Tisdol, Cumberlands                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeffery Barnett           SR Trine                    6.86m   22-06.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.61m  PASS  6.86m  FOUL
  2 Arvonte Neal              FR Mount St. Jo             6.18m   20-03.50   8   
      FOUL  6.05m  6.18m  6.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mykal Bright              FR Centre                   6.12m   20-01.00   6   
      5.72m  6.10m  5.99m  6.12m  5.95m  6.03m
  4 Preston Whaley            FR Wabash                   6.08m   19-11.50   5   
      5.98m  PASS  PASS  6.08m  PASS  6.07m
  5 Drake Nunnery             FR Centre                   6.00m   19-08.25   4   
      6.00m  5.95m  FOUL  FOUL  5.99m  PASS
  6 Gianni Minor              FR Wabash                   5.96m   19-06.75   3   
      FOUL  5.73m  5.96m  5.59m  5.48m  5.72m
  7 Eric Townsend             SR Trine                    5.91m   19-04.75   2   
      FOUL  5.77m  5.86m  5.91m  5.84m  5.73m
  8 Ahmaud Hill               FR Wabash                   5.89m   19-04.00   1   
      5.66m  5.89m  FOUL  5.36m  FOUL  5.20m
  9 Parker Jordan             FR Rose-Hulman              5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.80m  FOUL  5.81m  5.63m  FOUL  5.29m
 10 Trashan Clemons           FR Wabash                   5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.61m  5.78m  5.63m            
 11 Noah McClellan            FR Trine                    5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.66m  4.43m  5.75m            
 12 Riley Cook                FR Hanover                  5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  5.68m  5.50m            
 13 Cameron Willis            FR Mount St. Jo             5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.67m  5.71m  FOUL            
 13 Henry Gunner              JR Centre                   5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.60m  5.62m  5.71m            
 13 Malik Jackson             SR Transylvania             5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  5.43m  5.50m            
 16 Thomas Burkey             JR Centre                   5.57m   18-03.25 
      FOUL  5.57m  FOUL            
 17 Steven Delaney            FR Hanover                  5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.52m  5.55m  FOUL            
 18 Ballard Suiter            JR Wabash                   5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  5.09m  5.16m            
 19 Nolan Vandergriff         JR Kentucky Wes             5.44m   17-10.25 
      4.59m  5.44m  PASS            
 20 Kamron Ferguson           FR Wabash                   5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  5.14m            
 21 Justin Kerobo             SR Earlham                  5.26m   17-03.25 
      FOUL  5.18m  5.26m            
 21 Marcus Hughes-Oliver      FR Rose-Hulman              5.26m   17-03.25 
      FOUL  5.26m  FOUL            
 23 Tyler McCormick           JR Rose-Hulman              5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  5.00m  PASS            
 24 Mason Durrett             FR Wabash                   5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Nathan Mccullough         SR Transylvania             5.22m   17-01.50 
      FOUL  5.22m  4.65m            
 25 Leon Ivy                  SO Wabash                   5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Jameson Meinhold          FR Mount St. Jo             5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.15m  5.19m  4.64m            
 28 JP Dongo                  JR Earlham                  5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  FOUL  4.22m            
 29 Travis Higham             FR Hanover                  5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  4.92m  4.96m            
 30 Derek Hornbeck            SR Rose-Hulman              5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.02m            
 31 Jordan Dolph              FR DePauw                   4.86m   15-11.50 
      FOUL  4.86m  FOUL            
 32 LeAundre' Knight          SR Earlham                  4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.43m  4.71m  4.23m            
 -- Geoffrey Cohen            SO Rose-Hulman               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jermaine McFadden         FR Anderson (In              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kreevon Maple             JR Anderson (In              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Deshawn Sanders           FR Anderson (In              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 3 attempts 9 to finals
       Track: T 15.40m  2/24/2002   Ken Hunt, Wisconsin-Milwaukee              
        Meet: M 15.09m  2/10/2007   Julius Williams, McKendree                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Preston Whaley            FR Wabash                  13.23m   43-05.00  10   
      12.18m  13.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Aaron Bastian             FR Centre                  12.66m   41-06.50   8   
      12.66m  12.34m  12.31m  FOUL  FOUL  12.28m
  3 Jordan Upton              FR Transylvania            12.17m   39-11.25   6   
      11.88m  11.72m  12.17m  12.03m  FOUL  12.13m
  4 Nathan Mccullough         SR Transylvania            12.03m   39-05.75   5   
      12.03m  FOUL  11.50m  11.98m  11.93m  11.97m
  5 Kamron Ferguson           FR Wabash                  11.96m   39-03.00   4   
      11.57m  FOUL  11.96m  11.60m  FOUL  PASS
  6 Noah McClellan            FR Trine                   11.57m   37-11.50   3   
      11.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.57m  FOUL
  7 Marcus Hughes-Oliver      FR Rose-Hulman             11.49m   37-08.50   2   
      11.49m  11.19m  10.58m  10.71m  11.35m  11.04m
  8 Parker Jordan             FR Rose-Hulman             11.43m   37-06.00   1   
      10.88m  FOUL  11.43m  11.13m  10.77m  PASS
  9 P.J. Mays                 SR Wabash                  11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.40m  FOUL  FOUL  11.01m
 10 Bryce Aldridge            FR Wabash                  11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.74m  10.19m
 11 Jameson Meinhold          FR Mount St. Jo            10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Geoffrey Cohen            SO Rose-Hulman               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Malik Jackson             SR Transylvania              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 3 attempts 9 to finals
       Track: T 19.69m  2/17/2001   Simon Ercegovac, Taylor                    
        Meet: M 19.69m  2/17/2001   Simon Ercegovac, Taylor                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eric Fiacable             SR Rose-Hulman             14.88m   48-10.00  10   
      14.68m  14.40m  14.29m  14.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Nathan Schrader           JR Rose-Hulman             14.50m   47-07.00   8   
      FOUL  13.85m  14.30m  14.49m  14.47m  14.50m
  3 Allen Richardson          SO Centre                  13.89m   45-07.00   6   
      FOUL  13.21m  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  13.89m
  4 Jacob Sparks              JR Rose-Hulman             13.87m   45-06.25   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.41m  13.51m  13.60m  13.87m
  5 Isaiah Campbell           FR Wabash                  13.67m   44-10.25   4   
      12.77m  13.30m  12.44m  12.74m  FOUL  13.67m
  6 David Walbring            SR Rose-Hulman             13.39m   43-11.25   3   
      13.30m  FOUL  13.14m  13.34m  13.32m  13.39m
  7 Vance Roundbush           FR Wabash                  13.30m   43-07.75   2   
      13.07m  FOUL  FOUL  12.56m  FOUL  13.30m
  8 Jonah Yates               SO Rose-Hulman             13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.07m  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.89m
  9 Nicolas Kane              SO Trine                   13.00m   42-08.00   1   
      12.57m  12.21m  13.00m  FOUL  12.63m  12.91m
 10 Nathan Adams              SR Franklin                12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.14m  12.33m  12.97m            
 11 Garrett Horn              FR Wabash                  12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.50m  12.79m  11.94m            
 12 Braden Tabor              SO Centre                  12.76m   41-10.50 
      FOUL  12.76m  12.46m            
 13 Skyler Dunckley           JR Trine                   12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  12.57m  12.43m            
 14 Hunter Gann               SR Centre                  12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  12.55m  FOUL            
 15 Trevor Miller             SO Kentucky Wes            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Hunter Crumly             SO Rose-Hulman             12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.92m  12.05m  FOUL            
 17 Pete Trotter              SO Wabash                  12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  11.89m  11.63m            
 18 Ian Francisco             SO Kentucky Wes            11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  11.58m  FOUL            
 19 Evan Hosea                FR Franklin                11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.28m  11.88m  11.00m            
 20 Kyler Perez               JR Hanover                 11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.40m  11.86m            
 20 Zak Wiley                 FR Franklin                11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.71m  11.41m  11.86m            
 22 Bryce Whitman             SR Centre                  11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.34m  11.84m            
 23 Daniel Howe               SO Wabash                  11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.76m  11.73m  11.78m            
 24 Theo Samra                FR Trine                   11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.66m  11.77m  11.45m            
 25 Josh Kaminski             FR Wabash                  11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.44m  11.76m  11.46m            
 26 Jacob Wienke              FR Trine                   11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  11.72m  11.60m            
 27 Brandon Cross             FR Trine                   11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.40m  11.08m  11.48m            
 28 Nate Hill                 FR Mount St. Jo            11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.93m  11.30m  10.81m            
 29 Jarrid Stagg              SO Rose-Hulman             11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.21m  11.14m            
 30 Will Harvey               FR Wabash                  11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  11.05m  FOUL            
 31 Deacon Fountain           SO Hanover                 11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.96m  11.09m  10.68m            
 32 Matt Kuess                FR Trine                   11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.26m  10.31m  11.00m            
 33 Abel Bates                FR DePauw                  10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.72m  10.96m  9.72m            
 34 Reece Burkhart            FR Anderson (In            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.53m  FOUL  10.67m            
 35 Cassion Henry             FR Anderson (In            10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.45m  9.51m  10.56m            
 36 Jesse Vaughn              JR Centre                  10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.20m  10.33m  10.51m            
 37 Kenny Coleman             FR Wabash                  10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.07m  FOUL  10.49m            
 38 Devin Smith               FR Mount St. Jo            10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  9.18m  9.35m            
 39 Gunnar Eaton              JR Transylvania            10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  FOUL  9.46m            
 40 Evan Roby                 FR Kentucky Wes            10.13m   33-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.13m            
 41 Dionicio Sierra           SO Hanover                 10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  9.91m  10.06m            
 42 Adam Bouchard             SO Kentucky Wes             9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.66m  9.74m  8.63m            
 43 Zharquan White            JR Anderson (In             9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  9.47m  9.05m            
 44 Elric Davis               FR Trine                    9.26m   30-04.75 
      FOUL  9.26m  8.93m            
 -- Ryan Ramsey               SR Anderson (In              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Carter Broome             JR Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nick Gerber               SR Trine                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 3 attempts 9 to finals
       Track: T 21.03m  2/10/2007   Arthur Turland, Louisville                 
        Meet: M 21.03m  2/10/2007   Arthur Turland, Louisville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eric Fiacable             SR Rose-Hulman             17.93m   58-10.00  10   
      17.93m  FOUL  17.66m  17.46m  17.34m  17.02m
  2 Nathan Adams              SR Franklin                17.57m   57-07.75   8   
      17.37m  FOUL  17.50m  17.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Nathan Schrader           JR Rose-Hulman             17.14m   56-03.00   6   
      16.13m  15.97m  17.14m  FOUL  17.12m  FOUL
  4 Gunnar Eaton              JR Transylvania            15.69m   51-05.75   5   
      14.77m  15.68m  15.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Donnie Mader              FR Wabash                  15.46m   50-08.75   4   
      15.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.98m  FOUL
  6 Kyler Perez               JR Hanover                 15.25m   50-00.50   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.17m  14.44m  15.10m  15.25m
  7 David Walbring            SR Rose-Hulman             15.06m   49-05.00   2   
      14.59m  15.06m  14.12m  14.18m  14.38m  14.30m
  8 Nick Gerber               SR Trine                   14.47m   47-05.75   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Erik Hobbs                JR Rose-Hulman             14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.13m  13.81m  14.24m  14.15m  14.03m  14.03m
 10 Zak Wiley                 FR Franklin                14.18m   46-06.25 
      14.18m  14.16m  13.15m            
 11 Daniel Howe               SO Wabash                  13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  13.81m  FOUL            
 12 Lucas Taylor              JR DePauw                  13.95m   45-09.25 
      FOUL  13.10m  13.95m            
 13 Hunter Gann               SR Centre                  13.86m   45-05.75 
      12.59m  12.57m  13.86m            
 14 Jacob Sparks              JR Rose-Hulman             13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.01m  12.77m  13.62m            
 15 Bryce Whitman             SR Centre                  13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  13.49m  13.31m            
 16 Isaiah Campbell           FR Wabash                  13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  12.11m  13.03m            
 17 Jonah Yates               SO Rose-Hulman             13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.81m  FOUL  13.13m            
 18 Nicolas Kane              SO Trine                   13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.06m  13.00m  FOUL            
 19 Bryce Aldridge            FR Wabash                  12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.69m  12.90m  12.34m            
 20 Theo Samra                FR Trine                   12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.73m  11.41m  12.65m            
 21 Carter Broome             JR Centre                  12.37m   40-07.00 
      FOUL  12.37m  FOUL            
 22 Ryan Ramsey               SR Anderson (In            12.35m   40-06.25 
      FOUL  12.35m  FOUL            
 23 Mason Gaskins             SO Wabash                  12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  11.81m  FOUL            
 24 Elijah Williams           SO Hanover                 12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.13m  11.54m  FOUL            
 25 Trevor Miller             SO Kentucky Wes            11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  11.67m  FOUL            
 26 Dionicio Sierra           SO Hanover                 11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  11.36m  FOUL            
 27 Zharquan White            JR Anderson (In            11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  11.62m  11.72m            
 28 Ben Alston                SO Trine                   11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  11.56m  11.32m            
 28 Deacon Fountain           SO Hanover                 11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Ian Francisco             SO Kentucky Wes            11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.06m  10.11m            
 31 Reece Burkhart            FR Anderson (In            11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.20m  10.20m  11.05m            
 32 Robbie Gossett            FR Wabash                  10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.92m  10.90m  10.99m            
 33 Jacob Wienke              FR Trine                   10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.94m  10.20m  10.24m            
 34 Evan Hosea                FR Franklin                10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.12m  10.90m  10.71m            
 35 Jesse Vaughn              JR Centre                  10.58m   34-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.58m            
 36 Alphonso Blackwell        JR Anderson (In             9.92m   32-06.50 
      8.78m  9.56m  9.92m            
 37 Evan Roby                 FR Kentucky Wes             9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.22m  FOUL  9.14m            
 38 Nate Hill                 FR Mount St. Jo             7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.56m  7.95m  7.67m            
 -- Allen Richardson          SO Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hanover                    124.70     2) Trine                     114.40
    3) Rose-Hulman                108.20     4) Kentucky Wesleyan          62.20
    5) DePauw                      58        6) Mount St. Joseph           53   
    7) Centre                      51.50     8) Transylvania               44   
    9) Indiana Kokomo              34       10) Anderson (Ind.)            29   
   11) Franklin                    21       12) Earlham                     8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wabash                     146        2) Rose-Hulman               128.50
    3) DePauw                      95        4) Trine                      68   
    5) Hanover                     59        6) Kentucky Wesleyan          50   
    7) Centre                      34.50     8) Transylvania               34   
    9) Anderson (Ind.)             32       10) Mount St. Joseph           28   
   11) Earlham                     20       12) Indiana Kokomo             11   
   13) Franklin                     8