Licensed To: Franklin College of Indiana 
                      Billy Hayes Invitational  06-May-16                      
                           Franklin College [FRAN]                             
 
Women   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.37 F  2.6  Mandy Fisher              SO  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
  2     13.71 F  NWI  Alexis Weidner            SO  FC                   3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  3     13.87 F  0.2  Jackie Rizzi              FR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
 
Women   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     27.02 F  NWI  Alexis Weidner            SO  FC                    5/6/2016  Billy Hayes Invitational
  2     27.81 F  NWI  Kayla Stamm               FR  FC                   3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  3     28.39 F  1.4  Mandy Fisher              SO  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
  4     28.73 F  +0.0 Jackie Rizzi              FR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  5     29.41 M  -0.8 Emily Young               SR  FC                   5/14/2013  Ron Altoff Invitational
 
Women   400m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:01.97 F       Kayla Stamm               FR  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
  2   1:02.50 F       Cami Collins              FR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
  3   1:02.85 P       Alexis Weidner            SO  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
 
Women   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:21.25 F       Ashley Myers              SR  FC                    5/6/2016  Billy Hayes Invitational
  2   2:27.48 P       Emily Stayer              SO  FC                   4/24/2015  HCAC Outdoor Championships
  3   2:31.22 F       Ashley Arnold             FR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  4   2:32.69 F       Brianna Spaniolo          FR  FC                   3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  5   2:35.56 F       Rachel Bowden             SO  FC                   3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  6   2:36.87 F       Sadie Spears              SO  FC                   3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  7   2:58.25 M       Emily Young               SR  FC                   5/14/2013  Ron Altoff Invitational
 
Women   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:54.37 F       Ashley Myers              SR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
  2   5:06.48 F       Sadie Spears              SO  FC                   3/28/2015  Hanover Track & Field Inv.
  3   5:10.78 F       Emily Stayer              SO  FC                   3/28/2015  Hanover Track & Field Inv.
  4   5:12.72 F       Allyssa Marlow            JR  FC                   4/25/2014  HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
  5   5:18.16 F       Brianna Spaniolo          FR  FC                   3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  6   5:18.50 F       Rachel Bowden             SO  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  7   5:19.97 F       Kristy Hamilton           SR  FC                   3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  8   5:23.36 F       Monica Dougherty          FR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
  9   5:48.20 F       Addie Kautz               FR  FC                   3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 10   6:20.84 F       Casey Tranter             JR  FC                   3/21/2015  2015 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Women   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:07.61 F       Ashley Myers              SR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  2  11:49.03 F       Allyssa Marlow            JR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  3  12:11.83 F       Monica Dougherty          FR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  4  12:31.48 F       Kristy Hamilton           SR  FC                   4/17/2015  2015 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
  5  12:59.60 F       Casey Tranter             JR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
 
Women   5000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  19:47.94 F       Meghan Yencer             FR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
  2  19:51.21 F       Sadie Spears              SO  FC                   4/11/2015  2015 Indiana Division III Championships
  3  20:01.32 F       Kristy Hamilton           SR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  4  20:56.92 F       Nora Chidalek             FR  FC                   3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  5  21:00.34 F       Allyssa Marlow            JR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
  6  22:22.14 F       Casey Tranter             JR  FC                   3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  7  22:23.37 F       Monica Dougherty          FR  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
  8  22:32.35 F       Madison Parker            SR  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
 
Women   10000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  41:41.36 F       Sadie Spears              SO  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
  2  44:23.38 F       Madison Parker            SR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
  3  46:34.03 F       Meghan Yencer             FR  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
  4  46:42.45 F       Casey Tranter             JR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
 
Women   100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.20 P  +0.9 Mandy Fisher              SO  FC                   4/24/2015  HCAC Outdoor Championships
  2     16.37 P  +1.1 Emily Young               SR  FC                   4/24/2015  HCAC Outdoor Championships
  3     16.44 P  1.0  Kelsey Bowling            FR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
  4     16.89 P  1.0  Kasey King                SR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
 
Women   400m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:06.34 F       Kasey King                SR  FC                    5/6/2016  Billy Hayes Invitational
  2   1:08.61 F       Mandy Fisher              SO  FC                   4/11/2015  2015 Indiana Division III Championships
  3   1:10.08 P       Emily Young               SR  FC                   4/24/2015  HCAC Outdoor Championships
  4   1:15.74 P       Kelsey Bowling            FR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
 
Women   3000m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  12:08.95 F       Ashley Myers              SR  FC                   4/24/2015  HCAC Outdoor Championships
  2  12:42.75 F       Kristy Hamilton           SR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
  3  13:16.04 F       Rachel Bowden             SO  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
 
Women    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.60m F       Emily Young               SR  FC                   4/24/2015  HCAC Outdoor Championships
 
Women    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     2.65m F       Bret Roberts              SO  FC                   3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  2     2.65m F       Cami Collins              FR  FC                   3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
 
Women    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.85m F  -0.6 Kelsey Bowling            FR  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
  2     4.76m F  +0.0 Mandy Fisher              SO  FC                   4/17/2015  2015 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
  3     4.74m F  0.8  Ashley Myers              SR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  4     4.52m M  NWI  Emily Young               SR  FC                   5/14/2013  Ron Altoff Invitational
  5     4.27m F  0.1  Alexis Weidner            SO  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
 
Women    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.76m F  +1.3 Emily Young               SR  FC                    5/8/2015  Cardinal Twilight
  2    10.38m F       Kelsey Bowling            FR  FC                   3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  3     9.88m F  NWI  Ashley Myers              SR  FC                   4/24/2015  HCAC Outdoor Championships
  4     9.07m F  +0.0 Jackie Rizzi              FR  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
 
Women    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    12.97m F       Erica Christy             JR  FC                   4/24/2015  HCAC Outdoor Championships
  2     6.37m M       Emily Young               SR  FC                   5/14/2013  Ron Altoff Invitational
 
Women    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    31.56m F       Laura Worthington         FR  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
  2    30.52m F       Erica Christy             JR  FC                   3/18/2014  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
  3    24.23m F       Ashley Eager              FR  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
 
Women    Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    39.36m F       Erica Christy             JR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  2    36.85m F       Laura Worthington         FR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  3    25.49m F       Ashley Eager              FR  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
 
Women    Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    36.60m F       Kasey King                SR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
  2    31.29m F       Emily Young               SR  FC                    5/6/2016  Billy Hayes Invitational
  3    27.76m F       Ashley Myers              SR  FC                   4/24/2015  HCAC Outdoor Championships
  4    26.80m F       Laura Worthington         FR  FC                   3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  5    25.47m F       Munasha Mugonda           FR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
  6    23.37m F       Jackie Rizzi              FR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  7    15.48m F       Ashley Eager              FR  FC                   3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
 
Women    Heptathlon
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      3200 F       Emily Young               SR  FC                   5/14/2013  Ron Altoff Invitational
 
Men   100m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     11.38 F  5.6  Zay Thornton              JR  FC                   4/12/2014  2014 Indiana Division III Championships
  2     11.45 P  +0.4 Nick Uhl                  SO  FC                   4/24/2015  HCAC Outdoor Championships
  3     12.42 F  -4.5 TyRante Files             JR  FC                   3/18/2014  HC/FC Rivalry Meet
 
Men   200m Dash
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     23.34 F  +0.0 Zay Thornton              JR  FC                   4/18/2014  2014 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
  2     23.42 F  1.8  Nick Uhl                  SO  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
  3     24.75 F  -1.7 Keith Maze                SR  FC                   3/23/2013  2013 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Men   800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:56.26 F       Eric Thompson             SR  FC                   4/17/2015  2015 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
  2   2:03.32 F       Zach Shoufler             SR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  3   2:03.93 F       Max Bomber                JR  FC                   4/18/2014  2014 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
  4   2:05.70 P       Devin McCollum            FR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
 
Men   1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:03.28 F       Eric Thompson             SR  FC                   4/18/2014  2014 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
  2   4:14.38 F       Matt Millard              SR  FC                   3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  3   4:25.96 F       Heath Deugan              FR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
  4   4:31.20 F       Zach Shoufler             SR  FC                   3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  5   4:39.17 F       Michael Powell            JR  FC                   4/17/2015  2015 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
  6   4:44.43 F       Devin McCollum            FR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
 
Men   3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:42.24 F       Matt Millard              SR  FC                   4/17/2015  2015 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
  2   9:54.11 F       Heath Deugan              FR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  3  10:11.26 F       J.t. Sargent              FR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  4  10:17.84 F       Michael Powell            JR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  5  10:22.74 F       Deron Molen               SR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  6  10:27.75 F       Ricky Smith               FR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
 
Men   5000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  16:52.00 F       Deron Molen               SR  FC                   3/21/2015  2015 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  2  17:01.33 F       Dustin Beach              FR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  3  17:05.42 F       Evan Vernon               JR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
  4  17:13.96 F       Heath Deugan              FR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
  5  17:14.77 F       Matt Millard              SR  FC                    5/8/2014  Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet
  6  17:44.72 F       Zach Shoufler             SR  FC                   3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  7  18:03.99 F       Ricky Smith               FR  FC                   3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  8  18:07.48 F       Michael Powell            JR  FC                   3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
  9  18:27.42 F       J.t. Sargent              FR  FC                   3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Men   10000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  35:13.36 F       Deron Molen               SR  FC                   4/11/2015  2015 Indiana Division III Championships
 
Men   110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.81 F  +0.1 Jonathan Frederick        FR  FC                    5/6/2016  Billy Hayes Invitational
  2     15.85 F  6.4  Keith Maze                SR  FC                   4/12/2014  2014 Indiana Division III Championships
  3     16.83 P  1.9  Nathaniel Staples         JR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
 
Men   400m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     58.88 F       Nathaniel Staples         JR  FC                   4/25/2014  HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
  2   1:02.34 P       Keith Maze                SR  FC                   4/26/2013  2013 HCAC Outdoor Championship
 
Men   3000m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:16.83 F       Matt Millard              SR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
  2  11:02.45 F       Michael Powell            JR  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
  3  11:26.80 F       J.t. Sargent              FR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
 
Men    High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.79m F       Jonathan Frederick        FR  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  2     1.71m F       Noah Dahlquist            FR  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
 
Men    Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.27m F       Richard Conway            JR  FC                   4/18/2014  2014 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
 
Men    Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     6.37m F  5.5  Cody Foster               JR  FC                   4/12/2014  2014 Indiana Division III Championships
  2     6.18m F  +0.0 Nathaniel Staples         JR  FC                   3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Men    Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    12.94m F  1.0  Cody Foster               JR  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
  2    12.61m F  +0.0 Nathaniel Staples         JR  FC                   4/17/2015  2015 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
  3    10.98m F  +0.0 Noah Dahlquist            FR  FC                   4/29/2016  2016 HCAC Championships
 
Men    Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    12.59m F       Nathan Adams              SO  FC                   3/24/2016  AU Easter Invitational
  2    11.29m F       Nick Coultas              FR  FC                   3/19/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Early Bird
 
Men    Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    34.26m F       Nick Coultas              FR  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
 
Men    Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    36.83m F       Nathan Adams              SO  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  2    31.81m F       Nick Coultas              FR  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships
 
Men    Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    41.54m F       Nick Uhl                  SO  FC                   4/22/2016  2016 Rose-Hulman Twilight
  2    38.48m F       Noah Dahlquist            FR  FC                   4/16/2016  2016 Indiana Division III Championships