Licensed to Timing MD - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2018 10:09 PM
                    2018 Engineer Invitational - 1/26/2018                     
                      Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                      
                          Sports & Recreation Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   RH Record: ! 18:55.85  2017        Camille Blaisdell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Camille Blaisdell   SR Rose-Hulman           19:02.62   10   
  2       Laura Neumayer      JR Bellarmine            19:30.76    8   
  3       Emma Ross           SR Rose-Hulman           19:35.20    6   
  4       Rachel Shubella     SO Rose-Hulman           19:40.43    5   
  5       Annelise Cassidy    SR Rose-Hulman           19:41.25    4   
  6       Shelbi Dishman      SR Bellarmine            19:53.11    3   
  7       Caroline Collins    FR Bellarmine            20:37.57    2   
 
Event 3  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
   RH Record: ! 55-02.25  2013        Nate Subbert                             
 SRC Records: *   20.10m  2014        Akil Mills, Illinois State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Dillon Pruett       SR Bellarmine              16.14m   52-11.50  10   
      FOUL  15.77m  15.39m  16.14m       
  2       Josh Himes          SR Rose-Hulman             15.78m   51-09.25   8   
      15.53m  FOUL  FOUL  15.78m       
  3       Nathan Schrader     SO Rose-Hulman             15.66m   51-04.50   6   
      15.04m  15.50m  15.66m  15.54m       
  4       Nathan Adams        SR Franklin                15.35m   50-04.50   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.53m  15.35m       
  5       Eric Fiacable       JR Rose-Hulman             14.90m   48-10.75   4   
      FOUL  14.38m  FOUL  14.90m       
  6       Jacob Sofronko      SR Hanover                 14.04m   46-00.75   3   
      12.97m  13.75m  14.00m  14.04m       
  7       Jacob Steinmetz     SO Thomas More             13.72m   45-00.25   2   
      13.72m  FOUL  12.74m  12.86m       
  8       Erik Hobbs          SO Rose-Hulman             13.53m   44-04.75   1   
      13.43m  12.97m  13.53m  13.06m       
  9       Jacob Sparks        SO Rose-Hulman             13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  FOUL  12.72m  13.03m       
 10       Gaven Hill          SO Wabash                  12.72m   41-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.72m  FOUL       
 11       Kyler Perez         SO Hanover                 12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.07m  12.05m  12.23m  12.69m       
 12       Jonah Yates         FR Rose-Hulman             12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.89m  11.84m  12.34m  11.94m       
 13       Kordell Prescott    SO Wabash                  11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  11.41m  FOUL  11.34m       
 14       Dalton Long         SO Millikin                11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  11.21m  11.17m       
 15       Mason Gaskins       FR Wabash                  11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.47m  11.15m  10.68m  10.48m       
 16       Brandon Peck        FR Wabash                  11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.34m  10.64m  FOUL  11.12m       
 17       Nick Coultas        JR Franklin                10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  10.98m  FOUL  10.85m       
 18       Pete Trotter        FR Wabash                   9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.01m  FOUL  FOUL  9.41m       
 19       Brumfield Simmon    FR Wabash                   8.13m   26-08.25 
      FOUL  8.13m  7.82m  FOUL       
 
Event 4  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
   RH Record: ! 46-05.50  2008        Janel Belton                             
 SRC Records: *   21.99m  2011        Felisha Johnson, Indiana State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Crystal Hopkins     SR Kentucky Wes            17.08m   56-00.50  10   
      FOUL  15.91m  17.08m  16.86m       
  2       Cornelia Thomas     SR Kentucky Wes            16.19m   53-01.50   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.69m  16.19m       
  3       Eve Galbreath       SO Hanover                 13.48m   44-02.75   6   
      12.42m  12.38m  13.48m  FOUL       
  4       Alexis Obermeyer    JR Millikin                12.97m   42-06.75   5   
      12.05m  12.97m  12.56m  12.54m       
  5       Erin Browning       FR Hanover                 12.56m   41-02.50   4   
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  12.56m       
  6       Laura Worthington   JR Franklin                12.39m   40-07.75   3   
      11.91m  12.18m  FOUL  12.39m       
  7       Sydney Woodard      JR Rose-Hulman             11.50m   37-08.75   2   
      11.50m  FOUL  FOUL  10.24m       
  8       Ally Kluender       FR Bellarmine              11.42m   37-05.75   1   
      11.42m  11.15m  10.98m  11.04m       
  9       Anna Gambol         FR Millikin                11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  11.26m  11.24m  11.28m       
 10       Sarah Johnson       SO Kentucky Wes            10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.37m  10.82m  10.70m  FOUL       
 11       Stephanie Oliver    FR Millikin               J10.82m   35-06.00 
      9.76m  10.59m  10.82m  FOUL       
 12       Katlyn Edwards      SO Rose-Hulman              9.58m   31-05.25 
      8.97m  9.58m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 5  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
   RH Record: ! 38-11.50  2007        Janel Belton                             
 SRC Records: *   17.05m  2013        Felisha Johnson, Indiana State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Crystal Hopkins     SR Kentucky Wes            12.73m   41-09.25  10   
      12.37m  12.73m  12.60m  FOUL       
  2       Cornelia Thomas     SR Kentucky Wes            12.54m   41-01.75   8   
      12.46m  12.19m  FOUL  12.54m       
  3       Eve Galbreath       SO Hanover                 10.96m   35-11.50   6   
      10.86m  10.23m  10.96m  10.90m       
  4       Mimi Chinn          FR Brescia                 10.63m   34-10.50   5   
      10.63m  10.36m  10.63m  9.94m       
  5       Emma Schmidt        FR Hanover                 10.61m   34-09.75   4   
      10.61m  10.59m  FOUL  10.55m       
  6       Allison Gribben     FR Thomas More             10.36m   34-00.00   3   
      9.91m  9.85m  10.36m  9.80m       
  7       Katlyn Edwards      SO Rose-Hulman              9.72m   31-10.75   2   
      9.72m  8.87m  FOUL  9.04m       
  8       Bridgette Mangold   SR Bellarmine               9.71m   31-10.25   1   
      9.71m  FOUL  9.64m  9.40m       
  9       Alexis Obermeyer    JR Millikin                 9.60m   31-06.00 
      8.92m  8.86m  9.45m  9.60m       
 10       Hunter Fields       FR Franklin                 9.58m   31-05.25 
      8.91m  9.22m  9.49m  9.58m       
 11       Erin Browning       FR Hanover                  9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.10m  9.51m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12       Anna Gambol         FR Millikin                 8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.74m  8.84m  8.53m  8.49m       
 13       Stephanie Oliver    FR Millikin                 8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  7.84m  7.65m  7.10m       
 14       Sarah Johnson       SO Kentucky Wes             8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.19m  8.00m  8.18m  8.61m       
 15       Ally Kluender       FR Bellarmine               8.50m   27-10.75 
      7.84m  8.09m  8.31m  8.50m       
 16 #    1 Jordan Blemker        Brescia                  8.05m   26-05.00 
      7.64m  7.33m  8.05m  7.87m       
 17       Brittany Lear       FR Brescia                  5.27m   17-03.50 
      4.92m  5.20m  5.27m  4.62m       
 
Event 6  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
   RH Record: ! 54-08.75  1983        John Singleton                           
 SRC Records: *   19.33m  2014        Curtis Jensen, Illinois State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Josh Himes          SR Rose-Hulman             15.42m   50-07.25  10   
      14.90m  14.74m  15.42m  14.96m        
  2       Nathan Schrader     SO Rose-Hulman             13.96m   45-09.75   8   
      13.42m  13.96m  13.65m  13.51m       
  3       Jacob Sparks        SO Rose-Hulman             13.90m   45-07.25   6   
      13.32m  13.61m  13.31m  13.90m       
  4       Eric Fiacable       JR Rose-Hulman             13.52m   44-04.25   5   
      13.52m  13.04m  FOUL  13.20m       
  5       David Walbring      JR Rose-Hulman             13.44m   44-01.25   4   
      12.83m  12.25m  13.04m  13.44m       
  6       Todd Lewis          JR Thomas More             13.35m   43-09.75   3   
      13.34m  13.35m  13.23m  12.98m       
  7       Gaven Hill          SO Wabash                  12.93m   42-05.25   2   
      12.40m  12.93m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8       Nathan Adams        SR Franklin                12.75m   41-10.00   1   
      11.59m  12.45m  11.82m  12.75m       
  9       Jonah Yates         FR Rose-Hulman             12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  12.46m  12.50m  12.52m       
 10       Brandon Peck        FR Wabash                  12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.49m  FOUL       
 11       Pete Trotter        FR Wabash                  11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.47m  11.57m  10.88m  11.89m        
 12       Josiah Heidle       FR Rose-Hulman             11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.53m  11.84m  11.63m  11.87m       
 13       Jarrid Stagg        FR Rose-Hulman             11.57m   37-11.50 
      9.78m  FOUL  10.88m  11.57m       
 14       Jacob Steinmetz     SO Thomas More             11.39m   37-04.50 
      10.04m  11.12m  11.39m  11.37m       
 15       Nick Coultas        JR Franklin                11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.17m  11.22m  11.19m  11.11m        
 16       Mason Gaskins       FR Wabash                  10.48m   34-04.75 
      9.53m  10.48m  10.22m  FOUL       
 17       Geoffrey Tomlinson  FR Rose-Hulman             10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  FOUL  FOUL  9.56m       
 18       Dalton Long         SO Millikin                10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 19       Zac Johnson         SO Brescia                  9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  9.31m  9.49m  9.42m       
 20       Hunter Baehl        SO Wabash                   9.31m   30-06.50 
      7.86m  9.31m  8.63m  8.78m       
 21       Robert Kirk         JR Millikin                 9.15m   30-00.25 
      9.03m  FOUL  9.15m  8.80m       
 22       Angus Edmundson     FR Wabash                   8.13m   26-08.25 
      8.13m  8.13m  8.12m  7.68m       
 23       Lucas Petit         FR Brescia                  5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.61m  4.86m  5.55m  5.50m       
 
Event 7  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Atts-Mark 1st jump (mim 5.75)
   RH Record: ! 23-05  1975        Tony Allen                                  
 SRC Records: * 7.60m  2004        Jarod Tobler, Illinois State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Logan Winkler       JR Thomas More              6.37m   20-10.75  10   
      5.84m  6.37m  6.26m  5.85m       
  2       P.J. Schafer        SR Wabash                   6.19m   20-03.75   8   
      5.64m  5.71m  6.00m  6.19m       
  3       Landon Holt         SO Brescia                  6.17m   20-03.00   6   
      6.17m  6.14m  6.06m  5.87m       
  4       David Goncharov     FR Rose-Hulman              6.10m   20-00.25   5   
      5.78m  6.10m  5.89m  6.04m       
  5       Jared Strehl        SO Wabash                   6.00m   19-08.25   4   
      5.74m  FOUL  6.00m  FOUL       
  6       Alexie Robles       JR Bellarmine               5.90m   19-04.25   3   
      5.66m  FOUL  FOUL  5.90m       
  7       Jalaen Ramsey       FR Wabash                   5.87m   19-03.25   2   
      5.87m  FOUL  5.72m  FOUL       
  8       Jaleel Parris       JR Brescia                  5.82m   19-01.25   1   
      5.69m  5.82m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9       Hunter Baehl        SO Wabash                   5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.78m  5.80m  5.70m  FOUL       
 10       Geoffrey Cohen      FR Rose-Hulman              5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.59m  5.77m  5.74m  FOUL       
 11       Angus Edmundson     FR Wabash                   5.69m   18-08.00 
      FOUL  5.69m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12       Aaron Starlin       SR Rose-Hulman              5.65m   18-06.50 
      FOUL  5.65m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13       Lamonte Richardson  SO Franklin                 5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
 14       Chase Gamble        SO Kentucky Wes             5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 15       Camden Chatham      SO Rose-Hulman              5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 16       Colton Metcalf      FR Brescia                  5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17       Alex Johnson        SO Millikin                 5.18m   17-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.18m  FOUL       
 18       P.J. Mays           SO Wabash                   4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
 
Event 8  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Atts-Mark 1st jump (mim 4.60)
   RH Record: ! 17-10.75  2013        Elizabeth Evans                          
 SRC Records: *    6.01m  2004        Luan Weeks, Missouri State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Lauren London       JR Rose-Hulman              5.25m   17-02.75  10   
      5.06m  5.24m  5.25m  PASS       
  2       Brea Blackwell      FR Millikin                 5.15m   16-10.75   8   
      5.15m  4.53m  4.95m  5.06m       
  3       Sarah McMurchie     SO Bellarmine               5.13m   16-10.00   6   
      5.11m  5.12m  FOUL  5.13m       
  4       Gabriele Razma      SR Rose-Hulman              5.06m   16-07.25   5   
      FOUL  4.92m  FOUL  5.06m       
  5       Bridgette Mangold   SR Bellarmine               4.97m   16-03.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.97m       
  6       Aleisa Hardin       SO Kentucky Wes             4.83m   15-10.25   3   
      4.63m  4.83m  4.68m  FOUL       
  7       Maddie Meyer        FR Millikin                 4.77m   15-07.75   2   
      4.55m  4.69m  4.77m  FOUL       
  8       Morgan Clarke       FR Franklin                 4.72m   15-06.00   1   
      4.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  9       Kelsey Bowling      JR Franklin                 4.69m   15-04.75 
      FOUL  4.68m  4.69m  4.59m       
 10       Jessica Hines       FR Kentucky Wes             4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.55m  4.63m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11       Cassie Meyer        FR Millikin                 4.60m   15-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.57m  4.60m       
 12       Ariel Bohner        JR Rose-Hulman              4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13       Dakota Sicurella    SR Thomas More              4.26m   13-11.75 
      FOUL  4.26m  FOUL  FOUL       
 14       Victoria McKenzie   SO Bellarmine               4.18m   13-08.75 
      FOUL  4.18m  FOUL  FOUL       
 15       Rachel Whitehill    JR Thomas More              4.08m   13-04.75 
      4.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 16       Cat Tarpeh          FR Millikin                 3.95m   12-11.50 
      3.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17       Kassi Gilbert       SO Brescia                  3.94m   12-11.25 
      3.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 9  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.36, 1.41, 1.46, 1.51, 1.56, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70
   RH Record: ! 5-10.50  2012        Elizabeth Evans                           
 SRC Records: *   1.78m  2012        Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Yashira Rhymer-Stu  JR Bellarmine               1.70m    5-07.00  10   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       Jaclyn Setina       SR Rose-Hulman              1.67m    5-05.75   8   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Bridgette Mangold   SR Bellarmine               1.46m    4-09.50   6   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Hunter Fields       FR Franklin                J1.46m    4-09.50   5   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Rachel Whitehill    JR Thomas More              1.36m    4-05.50   3.50
     1.36 1.41 
       XO  XXX 
  5       Caroline Johnson    SR Rose-Hulman              1.36m    4-05.50   3.50
     1.36 1.41 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Samantha Clark      SO Thomas More                 NH            
     1.36 
      XXX 
 
Event 10  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.69, 1.74, 1.79, 1.84, 1.89, 1.92, 1.95, 1.98, 2.01, 2.04
   RH Record: ! 6-08.25  1988        Jeff Harrison                             
 SRC Records: *   2.15m  2009        Major Clay, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Adam Bouchard       FR Kentucky Wes             1.92m    6-03.50  10   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Guy Williams        FR Bellarmine               1.89m    6-02.25   8   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       P.J. Schafer        SR Wabash                  J1.89m    6-02.25   6   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4       Nolan Vandergriff   SO Kentucky Wes             1.84m    6-00.50   4.50
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Logan Winkler       JR Thomas More              1.84m    6-00.50   4.50
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6       Alexie Robles       JR Bellarmine              J1.84m    6-00.50   3   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7       P.J. Mays           SO Wabash                   1.79m    5-10.50   2   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8       Zack Osburg         SO Thomas More              1.74m    5-08.50   1   
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9       Tyler McCormick     SO Rose-Hulman              1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.79 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 --       Austin Allen        SR Rose-Hulman                 NH            
     1.69 
      XXX 
 
Event 11  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 3.60, 3.75, 3.90, 4.05, 4.20, 4.35, 4.50, 4.65, 4.70, 4.75
   RH Record: ! 16-08  1997        Ryan Loftus                                 
 SRC Records: * 5.22m  2007        K. Clark-Elizabethtown, J. Winder-N.Central 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Ben Stone           SO Bellarmine               4.65m   15-03.00  10   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.70 4.75 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  2       Cameron Prisby      SO Rose-Hulman              4.50m   14-09.00   8   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Nick Palmer         JR Rose-Hulman             J4.50m   14-09.00   6   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4       Ethan Monnin        SO Hanover                  3.90m   12-09.50   4.50
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4       Mikey Holtz         FR Rose-Hulman              3.90m   12-09.50   4.50
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6       Ryan Everidge       SO Thomas More              3.75m   12-03.50   3   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7       Sebastian Smith     SO Millikin                J3.75m   12-03.50   2   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8       RJ Whitehill        SO Thomas More              3.60m   11-09.75   0.50
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
  8       Ballard Suiter      SO Wabash                   3.60m   11-09.75   0.50
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Brandon Steel       FR Wabash                      NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 --       Kristian Zadlo      FR Rose-Hulman                 NH            
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 12  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 2.45, 2.60, 2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.40, 3.45, 3.50
   RH Record: ! 10-08  2016        Mallory McDevitt                            
 SRC Records: * 4.20m  2009        Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Erin Trimpe         JR Hanover                  3.53m   11-07.00  10   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.40 3.45 3.53 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2       Brooke Schroeder    FR Rose-Hulman              2.75m    9-00.25   8   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Emily Jones         FR Hanover                 J2.75m    9-00.25   6   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Sydney Schano       FR Hanover                  2.45m    8-00.50   5   
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Marissa Childs      JR Hanover                     NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 --       Samantha Clark      SO Thomas More                 NH            
     2.45 2.60 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 13  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
   RH Record: !  48-05  1978        Tony Allen                                 
 SRC Records: * 15.46m  2004        Yuriy Litvinski, Northern Iowa             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Ethan Meyer         SO Millikin                13.87m   45-06.25  10   
      13.45m  FOUL  FOUL  13.87m       
  2       David Goncharov     FR Rose-Hulman             13.16m   43-02.25   8   
      13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  13.10m       
  3       Taesean Brownlee    FR Millikin                12.73m   41-09.25   6   
      12.62m  FOUL  12.73m  FOUL       
  4       Aaron Starlin       SR Rose-Hulman             12.62m   41-05.00   5   
      12.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  5       Logan Winkler       JR Thomas More             12.57m   41-03.00   4   
      FOUL  11.87m  12.57m  12.37m       
  6       Geoffrey Cohen      FR Rose-Hulman             11.88m   38-11.75   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.88m       
  7       Colton Metcalf      FR Brescia                 11.14m   36-06.75   2   
      FOUL  11.14m  11.09m  11.04m       
 --       Camden Chatham      SO Rose-Hulman               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 14  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Attempts
   RH Record: ! 36-07.75  2016        Gabi Razma                               
 SRC Records: *   12.70m  2009        Lauren Martin, Indiana State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Gabriele Razma      SR Rose-Hulman             10.93m   35-10.50  10   
      10.74m  10.84m  10.93m  10.89m       
  2       Brea Blackwell      FR Millikin                10.90m   35-09.25   8   
      FOUL  10.90m  10.84m  FOUL       
  3       Sarah McMurchie     SO Bellarmine              10.74m   35-03.00   6   
      10.14m  10.28m  10.74m  FOUL       
  4       Brianna Niebrugge   FR Millikin                10.53m   34-06.75   5   
      10.04m  10.05m  10.53m  10.48m       
  5       Maddie Meyer        FR Millikin                10.27m   33-08.50   4   
      9.99m  10.13m  10.27m  10.24m       
  6       Isabella Newingham  SO Millikin                10.05m   32-11.75   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.90m  10.05m       
  7       Kelsey Bowling      JR Franklin                 9.75m   32-00.00   2   
      9.32m  9.71m  9.75m  FOUL       
  8       Mary-Helen Shomba   FR Rose-Hulman              9.47m   31-01.00   1   
      9.47m  FOUL  9.03m  9.36m       
  9       Taryne Knott        SO Kentucky Wes             9.03m   29-07.50 
      FOUL  8.72m  9.03m  FOUL       
 10       Kassi Gilbert       SO Brescia                  8.59m   28-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.59m  FOUL       
 --       Dakota Sicurella    SR Thomas More               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance
   RH Record: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: *  7.69  2014        Greggmar Swift, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Ben Stone           SO Bellarmine                8.58q  1 
  2       Zach Hans           SR Thomas More               8.87q  2 
  3       Josh Wiggins        FR Wabash                    8.99q  2 
  4       Matt Stienke        SO Franklin                  9.06q  1 
  5       Tyler McCormick     SO Rose-Hulman               9.10q  2 
  6       Angus Edmundson     FR Wabash                    9.22q  1 
  7       Andrew James        SO Thomas More               9.66q  1 
  8       Chase Gamble        SO Kentucky Wes             10.05q  2 
  9       Ryan Jackson, Jr.   JR Thomas More              12.33   1 
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
   RH Record: !  8.01  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: *  7.69  2014        Greggmar Swift, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Ben Stone           SO Bellarmine                8.64   10   
  2       Zach Hans           SR Thomas More               8.71    8   
  3       Josh Wiggins        FR Wabash                    8.75    6   
  4       Matt Stienke        SO Franklin                  8.90    5   
  5       Tyler McCormick     SO Rose-Hulman               9.00    4   
  6       Angus Edmundson     FR Wabash                    9.29    3   
  7       Andrew James        SO Thomas More               9.48    2   
  8       Chase Gamble        SO Kentucky Wes             10.03    1   
Preliminaries
  9       Ryan Jackson, Jr.   JR Thomas More                     
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   RH Record: !  9.51  1/13/2017   Debie Gedeon                                
 SRC Records: *  8.52  1/12/2018   Demetria Anderson, Illinois Sta             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       Amanda Schnabel     SR Bellarmine                8.98q  1 
  2       Bridgette Mangold   SR Bellarmine                9.43q  2 
  3       Jessica Hines       FR Kentucky Wes              9.63q  2 
  4       Mary-Helen Shomba   FR Rose-Hulman               9.73q  1 
  5       Cassie Meyer        FR Millikin                 10.05q  1 
  6       Alyssa Vignos       FR Millikin                 10.07q  2 
  6       Erin Lukens         JR Millikin                 10.07q  1 
  8       Kelsey Bowling      JR Franklin                 10.27q  2 
  9       Aleisa Hardin       SO Kentucky Wes             10.33   1 
 10       Dakota Sicurella    SR Thomas More              11.40   2 
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
   RH Record: !  9.51  1/13/2017   Debie Gedeon                                
 SRC Records: *  8.52  1/12/2018   Demetria Anderson, Illinois Sta             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Amanda Schnabel     SR Bellarmine                8.85   10   
  2       Bridgette Mangold   SR Bellarmine                9.47    8   
  3       Mary-Helen Shomba   FR Rose-Hulman               9.49    6   
  4       Jessica Hines       FR Kentucky Wes              9.51    5   
  5       Cassie Meyer        FR Millikin                 10.08    4   
  6       Kelsey Bowling      JR Franklin                 10.10    3   
  7       Erin Lukens         JR Millikin                 10.17    2   
  8       Alyssa Vignos       FR Millikin                 10.30    1   
Preliminaries
  9       Aleisa Hardin       SO Kentucky Wes                    
 10       Dakota Sicurella    SR Thomas More                     
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance
   RH Record: !  6.97  2015        Jordan Moothery                             
 SRC Records: *  6.75  1/12/2018   Derrius Rodgers, Illinois Sta               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       Isaac Avant         SO Wabash                    7.20q  1 
  2       Frankie Steward     FR Thomas More               7.23q  3 
  3       Jackson Allen       FR Millikin                  7.28q  2 
  4       TJ Moore            SO Thomas More               7.37q  1 
  5       Dawson Allen        FR Rose-Hulman               7.38q  2 
  6       Jaleel Parris       JR Brescia                   7.39q  3 
  7       Landon Holt         SO Brescia                   7.45q  3 
  8       Brayden Betz        SR Rose-Hulman               7.46q  2 
  9       Nick Uhl            SR Franklin                  7.51   1 
 10       Bemajedareki Willi  SR Millikin                  7.52   2 
 11       Zach Hans           SR Thomas More               7.53   1 
 12       Alex Johnson        SO Millikin                  7.56   1 
 13       Ben Stone           SO Bellarmine                7.57   3 
 14       Coy Flynn           SR Franklin                  7.62   3 
 15       Bernard Wilson      FR Millikin                  7.63   3 
 15       Jake Ryan           SO Bellarmine                7.63   2 
 17       Ryan Jackson, Jr.   JR Thomas More               7.74   2 
 18       Travell Brown       SR Kentucky Wes              7.83   3 
 19       Albrecht Jackson    FR Wabash                    7.95   1 
 20       Adam Dombrowski     SO Rose-Hulman               7.97   1 
 21       Johnny Dotlich      SR Wabash                    8.07   2 
 22       Zac Johnson         SO Brescia                   8.33   2 
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
   RH Record: !  6.97  2015        Jordan Moothery                             
 SRC Records: *  6.75  1/12/2018   Derrius Rodgers, Illinois Sta               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Isaac Avant         SO Wabash                    7.09   10   
  2       Frankie Steward     FR Thomas More               7.19    8   
  3       Jackson Allen       FR Millikin                  7.24    6   
  4       Dawson Allen        FR Rose-Hulman               7.40    5   
  5       TJ Moore            SO Thomas More               7.47    4   
  6       Landon Holt         SO Brescia                   7.48    3   
  7       Jaleel Parris       JR Brescia                   7.52    2   
  8       Brayden Betz        SR Rose-Hulman               7.56    1   
Preliminaries
  9       Nick Uhl            SR Franklin                        
 10       Bemajedareki Willi  SR Millikin                        
 11       Zach Hans           SR Thomas More                     
 12       Alex Johnson        SO Millikin                        
 13       Ben Stone           SO Bellarmine                      
 14       Coy Flynn           SR Franklin                        
 15       Bernard Wilson      FR Millikin                        
 15       Jake Ryan           SO Bellarmine                      
 17       Ryan Jackson, Jr.   JR Thomas More                     
 18       Travell Brown       SR Kentucky Wes                    
 19       Albrecht Jackson    FR Wabash                          
 20       Adam Dombrowski     SO Rose-Hulman                     
 21       Johnny Dotlich      SR Wabash                          
 22       Zac Johnson         SO Brescia                         
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Times Advance
   RH Record: !  8.10  2013        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: *  7.40  2016        Chidera Obasih, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       Meghan Roby         SR Bellarmine                7.74q  1 
  2       Victoria McKenzie   SO Bellarmine                8.02q  2 
  3       Amanda Schnabel     SR Bellarmine                8.12q  3 
  4       Isabella Newingham  SO Millikin                  8.14q  3 
  5       Taleia Mason        SO Kentucky Wes              8.24q  1 
  6       Lauren London       JR Rose-Hulman               8.28q  2 
  7       Morgan Clarke       FR Franklin                  8.32q  3 
  8       Sarah McMurchie     SO Bellarmine                8.42q  3 
  9       Maddie Meyer        FR Millikin                  8.50   2 
 10       Sarah Miller        SO Franklin                  8.57   2 
 11       Casie Pierce        FR Millikin                  8.58   1 
 12       Emily Walker        FR Franklin                  8.64   1 
 13       Mackenzie Hester    SR Thomas More               8.81   2 
 14       Cat Tarpeh          FR Millikin                  8.84   3 
 15       Jaisha Shelton      FR Brescia                   9.59   2 
 --       Julianna Clark      SO Bellarmine                  DQ   1 
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Top 8 Times Advance
   RH Record: !  8.10  2013        Elizabeth Evans                             
 SRC Records: *  7.40  2016        Chidera Obasih, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Meghan Roby         SR Bellarmine                7.70   10   
  2       Victoria McKenzie   SO Bellarmine                7.93    8   
  3       Amanda Schnabel     SR Bellarmine                8.06    6   
  4       Isabella Newingham  SO Millikin                  8.07    5   
  5       Lauren London       JR Rose-Hulman               8.29    4   
  6       Taleia Mason        SO Kentucky Wes              8.31    3   
  7       Morgan Clarke       FR Franklin                  8.40    2   
  8       Sarah McMurchie     SO Bellarmine                8.46    1   
Preliminaries
  9       Maddie Meyer        FR Millikin                        
 10       Sarah Miller        SO Franklin                        
 11       Casie Pierce        FR Millikin                        
 12       Emily Walker        FR Franklin                        
 13       Mackenzie Hester    SR Thomas More                     
 14       Cat Tarpeh          FR Millikin                        
 15       Jaisha Shelton      FR Brescia                         
 --       Julianna Clark      SO Bellarmine                      
 
Event 19  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:30.60  2016        Wilson-Smith-Borden-Hennig                
 SRC Records: * 1:30.35  2017        Rose-Hulman, Rose-Hulman                  
                         A Wilson, I Smith, D Borden, J Hennig             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    1:33.60   10   
  2 Wabash  'A'                                         1:34.80    8   
  3 Brescia  'A'                                        1:41.35    6   
 
Event 20  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:47.21  2016        London-Razma-Heckenlively-Johnson         
 SRC Records: * 1:44.86  2013        Rhodes, Rhodes                            
                         Svehla, Yanckello, Temple, Coma                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    1:52.77   10   
  2 Franklin  'A'                                       1:53.02    8   
 
Event 21  Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 4:13.84  2011        Derek Bischak                             
 SRC Records: * 4:08.19  2007        Will Leer, Pomona-Pitzer                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Joey Davies         FR Millikin               4:33.16   1  10   
  2       Michael Campbell    JR Thomas More            4:36.25   1   8   
  3       Blaine Conners      SO Franklin               4:37.77   1   6   
  4       Neil Nordquist      FR Rose-Hulman            4:38.10   1   5   
  5       Ross Klocke         JR Thomas More            4:38.61   1   4   
  6       TJ Weglarz          FR Millikin               4:38.79   1   3   
  7       Colin Rinne         SR Wabash                 4:38.89   1   2   
  8       Patrick Quire       SO Kentucky Wes           4:39.52   1   1   
  9       Oscar Ramirez       SO Thomas More            4:41.86   1 
 10       Sammy Biddle        FR Millikin               4:42.60   1 
 11       Brandon West        SR Thomas More            4:42.73   1 
 12       Nolan Gross         SO Rose-Hulman            4:44.39   2 
 13       Ronny Smith         JR Thomas More            4:46.98   2 
 14       Taijhan Nelson      FR Millikin               4:49.90   2 
 15       Chris Graham        FR Franklin               4:50.30   2 
 16       Chase McCauley      SR Brescia                4:57.67   2 
 17       Luke Russo          FR Millikin               5:02.81   2 
 18       J.T. Sargent        JR Franklin               5:03.02   2 
 19       Nathan Pryor        FR Rose-Hulman            5:06.90   2 
 20       Adam Rector         SO Franklin               5:06.92   2 
 21       Luke Glenn          FR Thomas More            5:12.62   2 
 22       Jonathan Johnson    SO Kentucky Wes           5:17.82   2 
 23       Sean Groves         SO Franklin               5:18.58   2 
 24       Logan Vandermark    FR Franklin               5:19.68   2 
 25       Spencer Shank       SO Wabash                 5:29.03   2 
 26       Cameron Conn        SR Rose-Hulman            5:31.70   2 
 
Event 22  Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 4:59.65  2014        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                  
 SRC Records: * 4:49.38  2007        Marcia Taddy, Wis - Platteville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Joycelyn VanAntwer  FR Millikin               5:35.70   1  10   
  2       Erin Wilson         JR Kentucky Wes           5:41.48   1   8   
  3       Rachel Bowden       SR Franklin               5:41.78   1   6   
  4       Whitney Liefer      SO Bellarmine             5:41.92   1   5   
  5       Grace Esterline     FR Franklin               5:44.68   1   4   
  6       Alexa Kovacs        SO Rose-Hulman            5:44.73   1   3   
  7       Natalie Kleier      SO Thomas More            5:58.50   1   2   
  8       Madeline Jones      FR Brescia                6:05.78   2   1   
  9       Shannon Sullivan    SO Rose-Hulman            6:06.60   1 
 10       Cora Arnold         SO Rose-Hulman            6:13.57   2 
 11       Jordan Brandt       FR Millikin               6:16.20   2 
 12       Alexis Updike       SO Rose-Hulman            6:25.98   2 
 13       Michelle Neiser     JR Thomas More            6:38.32   2 
 14       Madeleine Correll   FR Franklin               6:39.10   2 
 15       Ashlie Carpenter    FR Brescia                6:50.62   2 
 16       Makenzie Jackson    JR Brescia                7:00.94   2 
 17       Dominique Webber    SO Thomas More            7:06.55   2 
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 48.84  1998        Phil Reksel                                 
 SRC Records: * 47.37  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Parker Redelman     SR Wabash                   51.10   1  10   
  2       Austin Ellingwood   SR Wabash                   51.20   1   8   
  3       Reed Sauter         SO Franklin                 51.43   1   6   
  4       Nick Saulcy         SR Rose-Hulman              52.46   1   5   
  5       Corey Young         SO Thomas More              52.96   2   4   
  6       Aaron Gilcrease     JR Bellarmine               52.99   1   3   
  7       John Evans          SR Rose-Hulman              53.33   2   2   
  8       Tre` Montique       FR Rose-Hulman              53.48   3   1   
  9       Brady Gossett       JR Wabash                   53.57   2 
 10       David Borden        JR Rose-Hulman              53.58   2 
 11       Tyler Ramsey        FR Wabash                   53.77   3 
 12       Alex Huber          SO Rose-Hulman              53.80   2 
 13       Trevor Vallier      SR Millikin                 54.14   2 
 14       Eric Mitalo         SO Rose-Hulman              54.32   3 
 15       Nick Morin          SR Wabash                   55.44   3 
 16       Andrew Novotny      FR Rose-Hulman              56.09   3 
 17       Kyle Haynes         SO Rose-Hulman              56.29   4 
 18       Luis Vasquez        JR Millikin                 56.95   3 
 19       Andrew Young        FR Wabash                   57.55   4 
 20       Devin Watts         FR Brescia                  57.78   4 
 21       Zach Hogan          FR Wabash                   57.94   4 
 22       Cameron Davis       FR Brescia                  59.04   4 
 23       Grayson Rohrig      FR Bellarmine             1:07.74   4 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 58.75  2013        Creasy Clauser                              
 SRC Records: * 54.08  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Ashley Reyna-Padil  SO Bellarmine               57.73   1  10   
  2       Christina Cook      SR Thomas More              58.04   1   8   
  3       Erin Lukens         JR Millikin                 59.53   1   6   
  4       Aneya Hardin        JR Kentucky Wes           1:00.81   3   5   
  5       Gabriele Razma      SR Rose-Hulman            1:03.26   1   4   
  6       Clare Bruns         SO Rose-Hulman            1:03.29   2   3   
  7       Victoria Heckenliv  SR Rose-Hulman            1:03.70   2   2   
  8       Brianna Niebrugge   FR Millikin               1:04.06   3   1   
  9       Sydney Goff         JR Kentucky Wes           1:04.69   2 
 10       Teairra Payton      JR Kentucky Wes           1:05.27   2 
 11       Kara Kelley         JR Kentucky Wes           1:06.68   1 
 12       Jayla Callens       SO Franklin               1:07.95   3 
 13       Jennifer Swecker    SO Thomas More            1:14.46   3 
 
Event 25  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 1:53.90  1989        Bob Jacobs                                
 SRC Records: * 1:50.89  2004        Miklos Konkoly, Illinois State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Hayden Baehl        SR Wabash                 1:59.31   1  10   
  2       Nathan Wilkey       SR Bellarmine             2:00.03   1   8   
  3       Aaron Lannoy        SO Rose-Hulman            2:00.12   1   6   
  4       Luke Doughty        SR Wabash                 2:01.61   1   5   
  5       Clayton Brumfield   SO Franklin               2:01.63   1   4   
  6       Christopher Loos    JR Thomas More            2:02.10   1   3   
  7       Tommy O'Brien       SO Millikin               2:02.62   1   2   
  8       Noah Heckenlively   FR Rose-Hulman            2:03.90   2   1   
  9       George Marsch       FR Kentucky Wes           2:06.15   2 
 10       Corbin Kaiser       FR Wabash                 2:06.47   2 
 11       Christopher Barker  SO Wabash                 2:06.53   2 
 12       Joe Deiser          FR Wabash                 2:06.79   2 
 13       Dallas Spencer      SO Rose-Hulman            2:07.31   2 
 14       Will Smith          FR Rose-Hulman            2:09.28   2 
 15       Bronzon Yator       SO Kentucky Wes           2:09.44   2 
 16       Kade Lobdell        FR Millikin               2:09.76   1 
 17       Jake Untener        SO Rose-Hulman            2:10.57   3 
 18       Mitchell Lugsch     FR Rose-Hulman            2:10.98   3 
 19       Aaron Lee           FR Kentucky Wes           2:11.27   3 
 20       Chris Lawson        SR Thomas More            2:16.66   2 
 21       Robbie Wunderlich   SR Wabash                 2:16.67   3 
 22       Chase McCauley      SR Brescia                2:17.43   3 
 23       Devin Friske        SR Rose-Hulman            2:18.33   3 
 24       Jax Crawford        FR Wabash                 2:20.91   3 
 25       Alessandro Adarve   SR Rose-Hulman            2:24.09   3 
 --       Rogeno Malone       SO Wabash                     DNF   3 
 
Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 2:18.59  2010        Creasy Clauser                            
 SRC Records: * 2:09.95  2009        Ashley Graybill, St. Norbert              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Mackenzie Dixon     FR Millikin               2:18.43   1  10   
  2       Caitlin Carroll     SR Bellarmine             2:21.65   1   8   
  3       Claire Weers        FR Millikin               2:29.13   1   6   
  4       Leslie Burns        JR Kentucky Wes           2:29.52   1   5   
  5       Kally Morozin       JR Rose-Hulman            2:30.98   1   4   
  6       Erin Wilson         JR Kentucky Wes           2:32.27   2   3   
  7       Natalie Krol        SO Millikin               2:32.74   2   2   
  8       Gillian Card        FR Millikin               2:33.82   2   1   
  9       Kelsey Etherton     SR Thomas More            2:34.34   1 
 10       Anne Boxeth         JR Rose-Hulman            2:35.23   1 
 11       Victoria Myers      FR Millikin               2:36.46   2 
 12       Patricia Giraldo    FR Rose-Hulman            2:37.52   2 
 13       Sarozjani Hunter    FR Rose-Hulman            2:38.21   2 
 14       Anastacia Greene    FR Rose-Hulman            2:40.84   2 
 15       Jessi Urichich      FR Thomas More            2:42.52   3 
 16       Maggie Harris       SO Thomas More            2:45.41   3 
 17       Whitney Liefer      SO Bellarmine             2:49.60   2 
 18       Ashlie Carpenter    FR Brescia                3:06.52   3 
 19       Dominique Webber    SO Thomas More            3:07.99   3 
 20       Michelle Neiser     JR Thomas More            3:14.27   3 
 
Event 27  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 22.21  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
 SRC Records: * 21.38  2004        Dirk Homewood, Northern Iowa                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Jackson Allen       FR Millikin                 23.47   2  10   
  2       Frankie Steward     FR Thomas More              23.79   3   8   
  3       Aaron Gilcrease     JR Bellarmine               23.84   1   6   
  4       Landon Holt         SO Brescia                  23.89   1   5   
  5       Brandon Davis       FR Kentucky Wes             24.03   6   4   
  6       TJ Moore            SO Thomas More              24.13   2   3   
  7       Bemajedareki Willi  SR Millikin                 24.39   1   2   
  8       Jake Ryan           SO Bellarmine               24.44   2   1   
  9       Brayden Betz        SR Rose-Hulman              24.47   2 
 10       Nick Uhl            SR Franklin                 24.51   1 
 11       Alex Johnson        SO Millikin                 24.52   2 
 11       Hunter Baehl        SO Wabash                   24.52   3 
 13       Brennan Riley       FR Wabash                   24.90   4  24.892
 14       Eric Mitalo         SO Rose-Hulman              24.90   4  24.896
 15       Jaleel Parris       JR Brescia                  24.97   1 
 16       Bernard Wilson      FR Millikin                 25.05   3 
 17       Angus Edmundson     FR Wabash                   25.09   6 
 18       Guy Williams        FR Bellarmine               25.11   4 
 19       Adam Dombrowski     SO Rose-Hulman              25.23   4 
 20       Zack Osburg         SO Thomas More              25.29   5 
 21       Brent Crawford      SR Brescia                  25.49   6 
 22       Evan Bauer          JR Rose-Hulman              25.57   5 
 23       Matt Stienke        SO Franklin                 26.05   5 
 24       Cameron Davis       FR Brescia                  26.06   6 
 25       Ryan Jackson, Jr.   JR Thomas More              26.07   3 
 26       Andrew James        SO Thomas More              26.25   4 
 27       Travell Brown       SR Kentucky Wes             26.26   5 
 28       Colton Metcalf      FR Brescia                  26.73   6 
 29       Grayson Rohrig      FR Bellarmine               30.18   5 
 
Event 28  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 26.42  2008        Anastasia Tarpeh                            
 SRC Records: * 24.19  2004        Cheasa Gibson, Missouri State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Meghan Roby         SR Bellarmine               24.82   1  10   
  2       Amanda Schnabel     SR Bellarmine               26.30   1   8   
  3       Victoria McKenzie   SO Bellarmine               26.34   1   6   
  4       Christina Cook      SR Thomas More              26.69   2   5   
  5       Erin Lukens         JR Millikin                 26.83   1   4   
  6       Isabella Newingham  SO Millikin                 27.10   1   3   
  7       Morgan Clarke       FR Franklin                 28.01   2   2   
  8       Julianna Clark      SO Bellarmine               28.23   2   1   
  9       Sarah Miller        SO Franklin                 28.84   2 
 10       Karen Folz          FR Rose-Hulman              29.41   3 
 11       Mackenzie Hester    SR Thomas More              29.50   3 
 12       Lois Cheatham       FR Rose-Hulman              29.76   4 
 13       Emily Walker        FR Franklin                 29.91   3 
 14       Alyssa Vignos       FR Millikin                 30.10   4 
 15       Rachel Whitehill    JR Thomas More              30.85   4 
 16       Taryne Knott        SO Kentucky Wes             30.95   3 
 17       Lacey Siderewicz    SO Franklin                 31.33   3 
 18       Samantha Clark      SO Thomas More              32.23   4 
 19       Jaisha Shelton      FR Brescia                  32.98   4 
 
Event 29  Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 8:35.33  2014        Andrew Thompson                           
 SRC Records: * 8:09.39  2014        John Mascari, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Cole Rodenberg      JR Bellarmine             8:52.98   1  10   
  2       Aaron Tincher       SR Wabash                 8:53.99   1   8   
  3       Ben Hall            SO Rose-Hulman            8:56.29   1   6   
  4       Matthew Stevenot    SO Rose-Hulman            8:57.72   1   5   
  5       John Kirts          SO Wabash                 8:57.96   1   4   
  6       Logan Greco         FR Bellarmine             8:59.92   1   3   
  7       Walt Dearing        SR Rose-Hulman            9:00.91   1   2   
  8       Sam Henthorn        SO Wabash                 9:02.91   1   1   
  9       Sean Sullivan       JR Rose-Hulman            9:13.06   1 
 10       Jonah Woods         SR Wabash                 9:14.49   1 
 11       Will Powell         FR Millikin               9:16.11   2 
 12       Evan Ammidown       SO Rose-Hulman            9:17.29   1 
 13       Drew Lukens         SO Wabash                 9:27.07   1 
 14       Nathan Ciriacks     SO Rose-Hulman            9:27.68   1 
 15       Reid Masterson      FR Bellarmine             9:28.17   2 
 16       Nathan Savoree      JR Bellarmine             9:33.99   2 
 17       Michael Campbell    JR Thomas More            9:35.68   2 
 18       Oscar Ramirez       SO Thomas More            9:36.70   2 
 19       Ross Klocke         JR Thomas More            9:39.77   1 
 20       Kyle Robinson       JR Brescia                9:41.40   2 
 21       Ricky Esparza       FR Millikin               9:43.73   2 
 22       Carter Whalen       JR Bellarmine             9:44.27   2 
 23       Tyler Dobbs         SO Kentucky Wes           9:44.42   2 
 24       Zack Titus          FR Wabash                 9:44.59   2 
 25       Austin Cavender     FR Kentucky Wes           9:45.05   2 
 26       Jonathan Hall       SR Rose-Hulman            9:54.62   2 
 27       Steve Reidell       SO Wabash                 9:59.60   2 
 28       Keegan Kirkwood     FR Wabash                10:03.92   2 
 29       Ronny Smith         JR Thomas More           10:10.36   2 
 30       Joseph Ray          JR Bellarmine            10:24.57   2 
 31       Joe Garcia          FR Wabash                10:25.34   2 
 32       Luke Glenn          FR Thomas More           10:31.08   2 
 33       Alex Creamer        SO Franklin              11:22.08   2 
 
Event 30  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   RH Record: ! 9:59.38  2014        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                  
 SRC Records: * 9:49.62  2015        Lucy Cheadle, Washington U                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Kyndel Guyton       SR Bellarmine            10:51.88   10   
  2       Jessica Wells       SO Rose-Hulman           11:15.42    8   
  3       Rachel Keeley       SR Kentucky Wes          11:19.05    6   
  4       Madeline Jones      FR Brescia               11:54.91    5   
  5       Natalie Kleier      SO Thomas More           12:03.91    4   
 
Event 31  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   RH Record: ! 3:22.34  2011        Austgen, Bouagnon, Hannan, Coleman        
 SRC Records: * 3:14.34  2004        Northern Iowa                             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wabash  'A'                                         3:30.36   1  10   
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    3:32.64   1   8   
  3 Thomas More  'A'                                    3:33.07   1   6   
  4 Millikin  'B'                                      x3:37.70   2 
  5 Wabash  'B'                                        x3:42.86   2 
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       3:44.81   2   5   
  7 Thomas More  'B'                                   x3:49.39   2 
  8 Millikin  'C'                                      x3:50.72   2 
 -- Bellarmine  'A'                                         DNF   1 
 -- Millikin  'A'                                            DQ   1 
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   RH Record: ! 4:09.70  2015        Harper-Razma-Setina-Johnson               
 SRC Records: * 3:46.76  2004        Missouri State                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Millikin  'A'                                       4:11.35   10   
  2 Kentucky Wesleyan  'A'                              4:16.05    8   
  3 Thomas More  'A'                                    4:18.90    6   
  4 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    4:19.49    5   
  5 Kentucky Wesleyan  'B'                             x4:28.62  
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       4:40.29    4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bellarmine                 148        2) Rose-Hulman               123.50
    3) Millikin                   100        4) Kentucky Wesleyan          82   
    5) Hanover                     41        6) Franklin                   40   
    7) Thomas More                 31.50     8) Brescia                    11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rose-Hulman                152.50     2) Wabash                    109.50
    3) Thomas More                 86        4) Bellarmine                 75   
    5) Millikin                    51        6) Franklin                   32   
    7) Brescia                     25        8) Kentucky Wesleyan          20.50
    9) Hanover                      7.50