Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 27 vs. St. John Fisher @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 12 innings L, 4-3
Sun. 28 vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 4-3
Mon. 29 vs. St. Vincent @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 7-5
 
March
Tue. 1 vs. Milwaukee Engr. @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 5-1
Fri. 4 Albion Final W, 4-3
Sat. 5 Albion Final - 10 innings W, 3-2
  Albion Final L, 8-3
Fri. 11 Hope Final L, 5-2
Sat. 12 Hope Final W, 5-2
  Hope Final L, 7-1
Sat. 19 Capital Final L, 8-4
Sun. 20 Capital Final W, 7-5
  Adrian Final L, 14-3
Fri. 25 Transylvania * Final L, 5-4
Sat. 26 Transylvania * Final W, 10-0
  Transylvania * Final W, 6-5
Tue. 29 at Hanover * Final L, 4-1
 
April
Fri. 1 Earlham * Final L, 9-4
Sat. 2 Earlham * Final W, 21-18
  Earlham * Final L, 11-5
Tue. 5 at Hanover * Final W, 7-0
Sat. 9 Defiance * Final L, 8-0
  Defiance home series played at Franklin
Sun. 10 Defiance * Final L, 4-3
  Defiance home series played at Franklin
  Defiance * Final - 8 innings L, 18-10
  Defiance home series played at Franklin
Wed. 13 at Rose-Hulman * Final W, 5-3
Fri. 15 Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 8-3
Sat. 16 Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 6-3
  Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 9-6
Tue. 19 Rose-Hulman * Final L, 8-0
Sat. 23 Bluffton * Final L, 4-1
  Bluffton * Final W, 14-4
Sun. 24 Bluffton * Final - 10 innings L, 7-6
Fri. 29 vs. Anderson (Ind.) * @ Grand Park (Westfield, Ind.) Final L, 6-0
  vs. Anderson (Ind.) * @ Grand Park (Westfield, Ind.) Final L, 7-5
Sat. 30 vs. Anderson (Ind.) * @ Grand Park (Westfield, Ind.) Final W, 9-1
 
May
Thu. 5 Rose-Hulman * Final L, 14-9
  Make-Up from May 3
Fri. 6 at Manchester * Final W, 18-8
Sat. 7 at Manchester * Final W, 6-1
  at Manchester * Final - 10 innings L, 9-8
 
February
Sat. 25 vs. Otterbein @ Winter Haven, FL Final L, 16-0
  RussMatt Invitational
Sun. 26 vs. Waynesburg @ Winter Haven, FL Final W, 5-4
  RussMatt Invitational
Mon. 27 vs. Alma @ Auburndale, Fla. Final W, 19-2
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue. 28 vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.) @ Winter Haven, FL Final L, 4-3
  RussMatt Invitational
 
March
Fri. 3 Albion Final L, 5-4
Sat. 4 Albion Final W, 10-9
  Albion Final W, 7-5
Sat. 11 Wilmington (Ohio) Final W, 9-1
Sun. 12 Wilmington (Ohio) Final L, 15-7
  Wilmington (Ohio) Final W, 11-6
Sat. 18 Capital Final W, 10-3
  Capital Final L, 10-6
Sun. 19 Capital Final W, 9-5
Fri. 24 at Transylvania * Final W, 10-7
Sat. 25 at Transylvania * Final L, 13-3
  at Transylvania * Final W, 16-6
Tue. 28 Hanover * Final W, 9-8
Fri. 31 at Earlham * Final W, 11-6
 
April
Sat. 1 at Earlham * Final L, 7-6
  at Earlham * Final W, 5-4
Tue. 4 Hanover * Final W, 10-5
Sat. 8 Defiance * Final L, 27-10
  Defiance * Final W, 12-4
Sun. 9 Defiance * Final W, 11-4
Tue. 11 at Rose-Hulman * Final - 10 innings L, 7-6
Fri. 14 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final - 10 innings L, 3-2
  Midland Field (Amelia, OH)
Sat. 15 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 3-2
  Midland Field (Amelia, OH)
  at Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 11-5
Tue. 18 Rose-Hulman * Final L, 19-11
Fri. 21 at Bluffton * Final L, 7-4
Sat. 22 at Bluffton * Final W, 2-1
  at Bluffton * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 25 Hanover * Final W, 7-1
Fri. 28 Anderson (Ind.) * Final W, 3-1
 
May
Tue. 2 at Rose-Hulman * Final L, 11-2
Sat. 6 Manchester * Final W, 9-5
  Bishop Chatard HS
Sun. 7 Manchester * Final L, 9-5
  Manchester * Final - 7 innings L, 18-7
 
February
Sat. 24 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Chillicothe, Ohio Cancelled
Sun. 25 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Chillicothe, Ohio Final W, 15-3
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Chillicothe, Ohio 3:30 PM
 
March
Fri. 2 Albion 3:30 PM
Sat. 3 Albion 12:00 PM
  Albion 3:00 PM
Fri. 9 Calvin 3:30 PM
Sat. 10 Calvin 12:00 PM
  Calvin 3:00 PM
Tue. 13 DePauw 4:00 PM
Sat. 17 Capital 1:00 PM
  Capital 3:30 PM
Sun. 18 Capital 12:00 PM
Sat. 24 Northland 12:00 PM
  Northland 3:00 PM
Mon. 26 vs. Keuka @ Auburndale, Fla. 1:30 PM
Tue. 27 vs. Union (N.Y.) @ Florida Spring Break Trip 11:00 AM
  vs. Union (N.Y.) @ Florida Spring Break Trip 2:00 PM
Wed. 28 vs. Colby @ Winter Haven, Fla. 10:00 AM
Sat. 31 Transylvania * 1:00 PM
  Transylvania * 3:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 Hanover * 12:00 PM
  Hanover * 3:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Bluffton * 12:00 PM
  at Bluffton * 3:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Wilmington (Ohio) 1:00 PM
  at Wilmington (Ohio) 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Manchester * 12:00 PM
  at Manchester * 3:00 PM
Tue. 17 Rose-Hulman * 1:00 PM
  Rose-Hulman * 4:00 PM
Sat. 21 Earlham * 12:00 PM
  Earlham * 3:00 PM
Sun. 22 Thomas More 2:00 PM
Tue. 24 at DePauw 4:30 PM
Sat. 28 Mt. St. Joseph * 12:00 PM
  Franklin, IN
  Mt. St. Joseph * 3:00 PM
  Franklin, IN
 
May
Tue. 1 at Anderson (Ind.) * 12:00 PM
  at Anderson (Ind.) * 3:00 PM
Fri. 4 at Defiance * 1:00 PM
  at Defiance * 4:00 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event