Top Stories
More News
March 20, 2019 RECAP | Grizzlies Hit Pool for Day One of NCAA Championships Sentel, Coffman compete individually, 200 medley relay closes out day
March 19, 2019 RECAP | Sparks Carries No-Hit Bid Into the Sixth; Bixler Brings Home Four in Win Over Thomas More Franklin picks up fourth straight win in head-to-head series with Thomas More
March 18, 2019 Natalie Weber Mashes Her Way to First HCAC Player of the Week Award Sophomore catcher batted over .400 and drove in 10 runs over a seven-game stretch
March 17, 2019 RECAP | Men's Golf Opens Spring Schedule in Tennessee Williams tops Franklin leaderboard to open 2019
Social
Videos

GrizzliesCalendar

No Event
No Event
Sat Mar 23
10:00 AM
at NCAA Division III Championships
@ Greensboro, NC Day Four
Sat Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
vs. Me.-Farmington W, 10-1
@ Osceola, Fla.
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Kalamazoo L, 7-4
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Osceola County Softball Complex 5
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Elmhurst W, 14-6
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Chain of Lakes Stadium
Sun Mar 24
10:00 AM
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Chain of Lakes Stadium
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
at Sweet Briar
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Chain of Lakes Stadium
Sun Mar 24
1:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way
Sun Mar 24
3:45 PM
vs. Wis.-Eau Claire
@ Clermont, Fla. - Field 2
Mon Mar 25
11:45 AM
vs. Wis.-River Falls
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way
Mon Mar 25
1:15 PM
vs. Wis.-Whitewater
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Lake Myrtle Main Field
Mon Mar 25
2:00 PM
vs. Luther
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way
Tue Mar 26
11:00 AM
vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Lake Myrtle Field #6
Tue Mar 26
4:00 PM
at Ferrum
Wed Mar 27
9:30 AM
vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Lake Myrtle Field #8
Wed Mar 27
11:45 AM
vs. Chicago
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way
Wed Mar 27
2:00 PM
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #2
Fri Mar 29
at Wash U Invitational
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Fri Mar 29
at Wash U Invitational
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Fri Mar 29
3:30 PM
vs. Anderson (Ind.)
Fri Mar 29
5:30 PM
vs. Anderson (Ind.)
Sat Mar 30
11:00 AM
at Hanover Invitational
@ Hanover, Ind.
Sat Mar 30
11:00 AM
at Hanover Invitational
@ Hanover, Ind.
Sat Mar 30
4:00 PM
at Miami-Whitewater Classic
@ Miami Whitewater Forest GC - Harrison, Ohio Day One
Sat Mar 30
11:00 AM
vs. Mt. St. Joseph
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
at Transylvania
Sat Mar 30
4:00 PM
at Transylvania
Sun Mar 31
10:00 AM
at Miami-Whitewater Classic
@ Miami Whitewater Forest GC - Harrison, Ohio Day Two
Tue Apr 02
1:00 PM
at Hanover
Tue Apr 02
4:00 PM
at Hanover
Wed Apr 03
3:30 PM
at Hanover
Wed Apr 03
5:30 PM
at Hanover
Sat Apr 06
11:30 AM
Grizzly Invitational
Sat Apr 06
11:30 AM
Grizzly Invitational
Sat Apr 06
10:00 AM
at Battle at Belterra
@ Belterra GC - Florence, Ind.
Sat Apr 06
11:00 AM
at Defiance
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
vs. Bluffton
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
at Mt. St. Joseph
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
vs. Hanover
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
at Mt. St. Joseph
Sat Apr 06
3:30 PM
vs. Bluffton
Sun Apr 07
10:00 AM
at Battle at Belterra
@ Belterra GC - Florence, Ind.
Sun Apr 07
12:00 PM
vs. Manchester
Senior Day
Sun Apr 07
12:00 PM
vs. Manchester
Senior Day
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
vs. Transylvania
Sun Apr 07
3:00 PM
vs. Transylvania
Tue Apr 09
4:00 PM
vs. DePauw
Wed Apr 10
3:30 PM
vs. Rose-Hulman
Wed Apr 10
5:30 PM
vs. Rose-Hulman
Wed Apr 10
6:00 PM
at Anderson (IN)
Thu Apr 11
11:00 AM
at Big Four Classic
@ Crooked Stick GC - Carmel, Ind.
Sat Apr 13
11:00 AM
at Indiana DIII Championships
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Sat Apr 13
11:00 AM
at Indiana DIII Championships
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Sat Apr 13
9:00 AM
at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
@ Ironwood GC - Normal, Ill. Day One
Sat Apr 13
10:00 AM
at Indiana Small College Championships
@ French Lick Resort - French Lick, Ind.
Sat Apr 13
11:00 AM
at Anderson (Ind.)
Sat Apr 13
11:00 AM
at Anderson (Ind.)
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
vs. Manchester
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
at Bluffton
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
at Transylvania
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
at Bluffton
Sat Apr 13
3:30 PM
vs. Manchester
Sun Apr 14
9:00 AM
at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
@ Ironwood GC - Normal, Ill. Day Two
Sun Apr 14
10:00 AM
at Indiana Small College Championships
@ French Lick Resort - French Lick, Ind.
Sun Apr 14
12:00 PM
vs. Hanover
Tue Apr 16
Postponed
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.)
Rescheduled from 3/20
Tue Apr 16
4:00 PM
at Rose-Hulman
Tue Apr 16
Postponed
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.)
Rescheduled from 3/20
Tue Apr 16
7:00 PM
at Rose-Hulman
Wed Apr 17
7:00 PM
vs. Thomas More
Fri Apr 19
4:30 PM
at Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri Apr 19
4:30 PM
at Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri Apr 19
10:00 AM
at Earlham College Tournament
@ Richmond Elks GC - Richmond, Ind.
Sat Apr 20
10:00 AM
at Earlham College Tournament
@ Richmond Elks GC - Richmond, Ind.
Sat Apr 20
9:00 AM
at Transylvania
Top Seed Tennis Club, Nicholasville, Ky.
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
vs. Manchester
Senior Day
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
vs. Earlham
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
at Earlham
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
vs. Manchester
Senior Day
Sat Apr 20
4:00 PM
at Earlham
Sat Apr 20
4:00 PM
vs. Rose-Hulman
Mon Apr 22
3:30 PM
vs. Hope
Mon Apr 22
5:30 PM
vs. Hope
Wed Apr 24
7:00 PM
at Mt. St. Joseph
Schueler Field
Fri Apr 26
3:00 PM
at HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Cincinnati, Ohio Day One
Fri Apr 26
3:00 PM
at HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Cincinnati, Ohio Day One
Sat Apr 27
11:00 AM
at HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Cincinnati, Ohio Day Two
Sat Apr 27
11:00 AM
at HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Cincinnati, Ohio Day Two
Sat Apr 27
11:00 AM
Franklin Spring Invitational (Legends GC)
Day One
Sat Apr 27
at HCAC Championships
@ University Club of Kentucky - Lexington, Ky. Round One
Sat Apr 27
11:00 AM
at Earlham
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
at Mt. St. Joseph
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
at Defiance
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
at Defiance
Sat Apr 27
3:30 PM
at Mt. St. Joseph
Sun Apr 28
11:00 AM
Franklin Spring Invitational (Legends GC)
Day Two
Sun Apr 28
at HCAC Championships
@ University Club of Kentucky - Lexington, Ky. Round Two
Sun Apr 28
12:00 PM
vs. Holy Cross (Ind.)
Tue Apr 30
1:00 PM
vs. Anderson (Ind.)
Tue Apr 30
4:30 PM
vs. Anderson (Ind.)
Fri May 03
1:00 PM
vs. Defiance
Fri May 03
4:00 PM
vs. Defiance
Sat May 04
at HCAC Championships
@ Anderson CC - Anderson, Ind. Round Three
Sun May 05
at HCAC Championships
@ Anderson CC - Anderson, Ind. Round Four
Sun May 05
1:00 PM
at Otterbein
Sun May 05
4:00 PM
at Otterbein
Thu May 09
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
@ Naperville, Ill. Day One
Thu May 09
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
@ Naperville, Ill. Day One
Fri May 10
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
@ Naperville, Ill. Day Two
Fri May 10
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
@ Naperville, Ill. Day Two
Thu May 16
at Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
@ Delaware, Ohio
Thu May 16
at Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
@ Delaware, Ohio
Thu May 23
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio Day One
Thu May 23
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio Day One
Fri May 24
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio Day Two
Fri May 24
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio Day Two
Sat May 25
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio Day Three
Sat May 25
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio Day Three
View Full Schedule

Twitter

YouTube