Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Composite Schedule

April 2020
Schedule for the month of April 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
at Transylvania
1:00 PM

at Transylvania
3:00 PM
30
at Berea
3:00 PM

at Berea
5:00 PM
31
vs Anderson (Ind.)
1:00 PM

vs Anderson (Ind.)
4:30 PM

at Asbury
5:00 PM

at Asbury
7:00 PM
1
vs Earlham
7:00 PM
2
3
vs Wash U Invitational

vs WashU Distance Carnival
4
vs Grizzly Invitational
11:30 AM

vs Grizzly Invitational
11:00 AM

vs Battle at Belterra

vs Defiance
11:00 AM

at Defiance
12:00 PM

vs Mt. St. Joseph
1:00 PM

vs Mt. St. Joseph
3:00 PM

at Defiance
3:00 PM

vs Oakland City
4:30 PM
5
vs Battle at Belterra

vs Capital
1:00 PM
6
7
vs Big Four Classic

at Hanover
1:00 PM

at Hanover
4:30 PM
8
at Rose-Hulman
5:30 PM

at Mt. St. Joseph
7:00 PM

at Rose-Hulman
7:30 PM
9
10
11
vs Indiana DIII Championships
11:00 AM

vs Indiana DIII Championships
11:00 AM

vs Battle of French Lick

vs Greenville
9:00 AM

vs Earlham
12:00 PM

vs Anderson (Ind.)
12:00 PM

vs Transylvania
1:00 PM

vs Bluffton
1:00 PM

vs Bluffton
3:00 PM

vs Earlham
3:00 PM
12
vs Battle of French Lick

at Rose-Hulman
12:00 PM
13
14
15
vs Spalding
3:30 PM

vs Spalding
5:30 PM

vs Anderson (IN)
7:00 PM
16
17
vs Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
4:30 PM

vs Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet
4:30 PM
18
vs Illinois Wesleyan Invitational

vs HCAC Preview

at Earlham
1:00 PM

at Manchester
1:00 PM

vs Bluffton
1:00 PM

at Manchester
3:30 PM

vs Bluffton
4:00 PM
19
vs Illinois Wesleyan Invitational

vs HCAC Preview

at Hanover
12:00 PM
20
21
vs Wabash
4:00 PM
22
at Anderson (Ind.)
3:30 PM

at Hanover
4:00 PM

at Anderson (Ind.)
5:30 PM
23
24
vs HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3:00 PM

vs HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3:00 PM
25
vs Franklin Spring Invitational (Legends GC)

vs HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
11:00 AM

vs HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
11:00 AM

at Transylvania
12:00 PM

vs Mt. St. Joseph
1:00 PM

vs Defiance
1:00 PM

vs Defiance
3:00 PM

at Transylvania
3:00 PM

vs Earlham
5:00 PM
26
vs Franklin Spring Invitational (Legends GC)

vs Transylvania
12:00 PM
27
28
at Rose-Hulman
5:00 PM

at Rose-Hulman
8:00 PM
29
30
1
vs HCAC Championships
2
vs HCAC Championships

vs Manchester
12:00 PM

vs Manchester
3:00 PM