Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs Bridgewater (Va.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way
10:00 AM

vs Lebanon Valley
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way
12:15 PM

vs Wittenberg
@ Westfield, IN
2:00 PM
2
vs Muskingum
@ Hancock Recreational Complex
10:15 AM

vs Illinois Col.
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Rec Complex
12:30 PM
3
vs Eastern
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way
10:00 AM

vs Saint Benedict
@ Clermont, Fla.
12:15 PM
4
5
at Wilmington (Ohio)
3:00 PM
6
vs Hope
5:00 PM
7
vs NCAA Final Qualifier
11:00 AM

vs NCAA Final Qualifier
11:00 AM

vs Kalamazoo
1:00 PM

vs Hope
1:00 PM

vs Kalamazoo
3:00 PM

vs Hope
3:30 PM
8
at Manchester
1:00 PM
9
at Benedictine (IL)
5:00 PM
10
11
vs Wilmington (Ohio)
3:00 PM

12
13
vs NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships

vs NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships

vs Capital
2:30 PM

vs Capital
5:00 PM
14
vs NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships

vs NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships

at Oakland City
10:00 AM

at Muskingum
1:00 PM

vs Ind.-Southeast
@ Wood Memorial HS - Oakland City, Ind.
1:00 PM

vs North Central (Ill.)
1:00 PM

vs North Central (Ill.)
4:00 PM
15
at Hanover
12:00 PM

vs North Central (Ill.)
1:00 PM
16
17
at Wabash
4:00 PM
18
vs NCAA Division III Championships
10:00 AM

vs NCAA Division III Championships
10:00 AM
19
vs NCAA Division III Championships
10:00 AM

vs NCAA Division III Championships
10:00 AM
20
vs NCAA Division III Championships
10:00 AM

vs NCAA Division III Championships
10:00 AM

vs Trine
4:00 PM
21
vs NCAA Division III Championships
10:00 AM

vs NCAA Division III Championships
10:00 AM

vs Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet
12:30 PM

vs Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet
12:30 PM

vs Mount St. Joseph Invitational

vs Trine
12:00 PM

at Trine
12:00 PM

at Trine
1:00 PM

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
2:00 PM

at Trine
2:30 PM

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
4:00 PM
22
vs Mount St. Joseph Invitational

at Mt. St. Joseph
12:00 PM

vs Hanover
3:00 PM

vs Millikin
3:30 PM

vs Hanover
5:30 PM
23
24
25
at Transylvania
7:00 PM
26
vs Hope
3:00 PM

vs Hope
5:00 PM
27
28
vs Mt. St. Joseph
12:00 PM

at Anderson (IN)
1:00 PM

vs Mt. St. Joseph
3:30 PM
29
at Transylvania
1:00 PM

at Transylvania
3:00 PM
30
at Berea
3:00 PM

at Berea
5:00 PM
31
vs Anderson (Ind.)
1:00 PM

vs Anderson (Ind.)
4:30 PM

at Asbury
5:00 PM

at Asbury
7:00 PM
1
vs Earlham
7:00 PM
2
3
vs Wash U Invitational

vs WashU Distance Carnival
4
vs Grizzly Invitational
11:30 AM

vs Grizzly Invitational
11:00 AM

vs Battle at Belterra

vs Defiance
11:00 AM

at Defiance
12:00 PM

vs Mt. St. Joseph
1:00 PM

vs Mt. St. Joseph
3:00 PM

at Defiance
3:00 PM

vs Oakland City
4:30 PM